F2F Classes - Fall 2020


Below is a list of courses offered for Fall 2020 that will be face to face.

Jump to College List:

Northeast Lakeview College Palo Alto College St. Philip's College San Antonio College
 

Northwest Vista College is not offering F2F courses for Fall 2020.

Tip:Use your browser's search feature to search by CRN or Course #

Northeast Lakeview College

 

COLLEGE

COURSE #

Section

CRN

COURSE TITLE

DAY

TIME

BUILDING LOCATION

 

NLC

BCIS 1305

001

21754

Business Computer Applications

MW

8:00-9:15

NLIB 225

NLC

BCIS 1305

004

12853

Business Computer Applications

MW

9:30-10:45

NLIB 225

NLC

BCIS 1305

011

21755

Business Computer Applications

MW

2:00-3:15

NLIB 225

NLC

BCIS 1305

015

21756

Business Computer Applications

TR

8:00-9:15

NLIB 225

NLC

BCIS 1305

019

21759

Business Computer Applications

TR

9:30-10:45

NLIB 225

NLC

BCIS 1305

025

21764

Business Computer Applications

TR

2:00-3:15

NLIB 225

NLC

COMM 1307

006

12866

Intro to Mass Communications

TR

8:00-9:15

NLIB 232

NLC

COMM 1307

007

12868

Intro to Mass Communications

TR

9:30-10:45

NLIB 232

NLC

COMM 1307

013

19105

Intro to Mass Communications

TR

2:00-3:15

NLIB 232

NLC

EDUC 1300

013

23995

Learning Frameworks

MW

8:00-9:15

NLIB 228

NLC

EDUC 1300

087

33811

Learning Frameworks

MW

2:00-3:15

NLIB 228

NLC

EDUC 1300

119

28255

Learninng Frameworks

TR

8:00-9:15

NLIB 228

NLC

EDUC 1300

137

23999

Learninng Frameworks

TR

9:30-10:45

NLIB 228

NLC

EDUC 1300

195

28257

Learning Frameworks

TR

2:00-3:15

NLIB 228

NLC

GEOG 1303

001

41513

World Regional Geography

TR

8:00-9:15

NLIB 121

NLC

GEOG 1303

002

41514

World Regional Geography

TR

9:30-10:45

NLIB 121

NLC

GEOG 1303

003

41515

World Regional Geography

TR

2:00-3:15

NLIB 121

NLC

HIST 1301

006

14099

United States History

MW

8:00-9:15

NLIB 217

NLC

HIST 1301

013

13833

United States History

MW

9:30-10:45

NLIB 217

NLC

HIST 1301

045

13821

United States History

MW

2:00-3:15

NLIB 217

NLC

HIST 1302

045

13876

United States History

TR

8:00-9:15

NLIB 217

NLC

HIST 1302

051

13877

United States History

TR

9:30-10:45

NLIB 217

NLC

HIST 1302

077

22285

United States History

TR

2:00-3:15

NLIB 217

NLC

ITNW 1308

001

39796

Implementing & Supporting COS

TR

9:30-10:45

CATE 208

NLC

ITNW 2405

004

41946

Network Administration

MW

12:30-2:00

CATE 203A

NLC

ITNW 1425

002

39792

Fund of Network

W

8:00-11:40

CATE 203A

NLC

ITNW 2412

003

39795

Routers

W

8:00-11:40

CATE 203A

Palo Alto College

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PAC

BIOL 2401

006

13305

Human Anatomy & Physiology I

W

11:00-1:00

Frio Hall 114

PAC

BIOL 2401

011

13306

Human Anatomy & Physiology I

M

12:30-2:30

Frio Hall 114

PAC

BIOL 2401

017

13309

Human Anatomy & Physiology I

W

2:00-4:00

Frio Hall 114

PAC

BIOL 2401

040

13312

Human Anatomy & Physiology I

T

11:00-1:00

Frio Hall 114

PAC

BIOL 2401

047

13314

Human Anatomy & Physiology I

R

11:00-1:00

Frio Hall 114

PAC

BIOL 2401

053

13317

Human Anatomy & Physiology I

R

2:00-4:00

Frio Hall 114

PAC

BIOL 2401

059

29326

Human Anatomy & Physiology I

T

2:00-4:00

Frio Hall 114

PAC

BIOL 2401

065

13319

Human Anatomy & Physiology I

R

7:00-9:00 pm

Frio Hall 114

PAC

BIOL 2420

005

12619

Microbiology-Allied Health

W

1:15-3:15

Frio Hall 110

PAC

BIOL 2420

012

12621

Microbiology-Allied Health

R

5:30-7:30 pm

Frio Hall 110

PAC

BIOL 2420

019

38744

Microbiology-Allied Health

T

12:00-2:00

Frio Hall 110

PAC

CHEM 2123

004

30633

Organic Chemistry Lab I

R

12:30-3:45

San Jacinto 203

PAC

CSME 1248

001

41637

Prinicples of Skin Care

T & F

T8:15-10:45 & T11:00-1:30 & T2:00-4:30, F 8:20-10:50 starting Sept 7

SJ 221

PAC

CSME 1420

001

41436

Orientation to Facial Specialist

M

8:50-11:20 & 11:50-2:20, once/month

SJ 221

PAC

CSME 1430

001

41505

Orientation of Nail Tech

M & T

5:30-8:00 starting Sept 7

SJ 222

PAC

CSME 1451

003

41434

Artistry of Hair

T

8:15-10:45 & 11:00-1:30 & 2:00-4:30 starting Sept 7

SJ 222

PAC

CSME 1505

002

41445

Funds of Cosmetology

W

8:15-10:45 & 11:00-1:30 & 2:00-4:30 starting Sept 7

SJ 222

PAC

CSME 1521

006

41437

Principles of Facial & Skin Care Tech I

W

9:00-11:30 & 12:00-2:30 starting Sept 7

SJ 221

PAC

CSME 1531

001

41504

Principles of Nail Tech I

W & R

5:30-8:00 starting Sept 7

SJ 222

PAC

CSME 2204

002

43320

Intro to Chemistry of Hair Color

R

10:00-12:30 & 1:00-3:30 & 3:45-6:15 starting Sept 7

SJ 222

PAC

CSME 2310

003

41433

Advanced Haircutting & Related Theory

M

8:15-10:45 & 11:00-1:30 & 2:00-4:30 starting Sept 7

SJ 222

PAC

CSME 2531

001

41440

Principles of Facial & Skin Care Tech II

T & W

5:30-8:00 pm starting Sept 7

SJ 221

PAC

ELMT 1305

009

4128

Basic Fluid Power

MW

5:30-8:00 starting Sept 7

Sabine 100

PAC

ELMT 1305

011

42171

Basic Fluid Power

TR

12:15-2:45

Sabine 100

PAC

PTAC 1332

011

41819

Process Instrumentation

TR

5:30-8:00 pm

Sabine 102

PAC

RBTC 1305

004

41822

Robotics Fundamentals

TR

5:30-8:00 pm

Sabine 116

PAC

VTHT 2331

002

32410

Veterinary Clinical Pathology II

W

8:00-11:50

VT110

PAC

VTHT 2331

003

32408

Veterinary Clinical Pathology II

W

1:00-4:50

VT110

PAC

VTHT 2205

imbeded

lecture

Equine Clinical Management

R

9:00-9:50am

VT104

PAC

VTHT 2205

001

29372

Equine Clinical Management

R

10:00-1:50

VT114

PAC

VTHT 2205

002

29373

Equine Clinical Management

R

3:00-6:50 pm

VT114

PAC

VTHT 2217

imbeded

lecture

Exotic Animal Clinical Management

R

2:00-2:50 pm

VT104

PAC

VTHT 2217

001

10378

Exotic Animal Clinical Management

R

10:00-12:50

VT112

PAC

VTHT 2217

002

10385

Exotic Animal Clinical Management

R

3:00-5:50

VT112

St. Philip's College

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SPC

ABDR 1349

001

36575

Plastic/Sheet Molded Repair

M-R

1:00-4:00

ITCSW B101

SPC

ABDR 1419

001

16778

Basic Metal Repair

M-R

8:00-12:00

ITSCW B101

SPC

ABDR 1419

002

36471

Basic Metal Repair

M-R

5:00-8:50

ITSCW B101

SPC

ABDR 1431

001

20026

Basic Refinishing

M-R

8:00-12:00

ITSCW B101

SPC

ABDR 1431

002

36572

Basic Refinishing

M-R

5:00-9:00

ITSCW B101

SPC

ABDR 1203

001

42836

Vehicle Design Analysis

F

9:00-12:00

ITSCW B101

SPC

ABDR 1307

001

42743

Auto Body Welding

M-R

1:00-4:00

ITSCW B101

SPC

ABDR 1391

001

42833

Auto Body Repairer

M-R

8:00-11:00

ITSCW B101

SPC

ABDR 1391

002

42835

Auto Body Repairer

M-R

8:00-11:00

ITSCW B101

SPC

ABDR 1458

001

42834

Inter. Refinishing

M-R

12:00-4:00

ITSCW B101

SPC

ABDR 2347

001

42744

Advance Collision Repair Weld

M-R

1:00-4:00

ITSCW B101

SPC

ABDR 2355

001

16957

Collision Repair Estimating

M-R

1:00-4:00

ITSCW B101

SPC

ABDR 2437

001

16964

Struc Analysis & Damage Rep V

M-R

5:00-8:50

ITSCW B101

SPC

ABDR 2441

001

39192

Major Collision Rep & Panel Re

M-R

5:00-8:50

ITSCW B101

SPC

ABDR 2449

001

37217

Advanced Refinishing

M-R

12:00-4:00

ITSCW B101

SPC

ABDR 2453

001

36574

Color Analysis & Paint Match

F

9:00-3:30

ITSCW B101

SPC

AERM 1241

003

42659

Wood, Fabric, and Finishes

M-F

7:30-11:30

MDIC 201

SPC

AERM 1241

004

42660

Wood, Fabric, and Finishes

M-F

7:30-11:30

MDIC 201

SPC

AERM 1241

005

43410

Wood, Fabric, and Finishes

M-F

1:00-4:00

MDIC 205

SPC

AERM 1241

006

43411

Wood, Fabric, and Finishes

M-F

1:00-4:00

MDIC 205

SPC

AERM 1254

005

42671

Aircraft Composites

M-F

7:30-10:00

MDIC 201

SPC

AERM 1254

006

42672

Aircraft Composites

M-F

7:30-10:00

MDIC 201

SPC

AERM 1254

007

43407

Aircraft Composites

M-F

12:00-4:00

MDIC 205

SPC

AERM 1254

008

43409

Aircraft Composites

M-F

12:00-4:00

MDIC 205

SPC

AERM 1303

005

43533

Shop Practices

M-F

05:00-10:00

MDIC 210

SPC

AERM 1310

004

43534

Ground Operations

M-F

05:00-10:00

MDIC 205

SPC

AERM 1345

004

42669

Airframe Electrical Systems

M-F

7:30-11:30

MDIC 201

SPC

AERM 1345

005

42670

Airframe Electrical Systems

M-F

7:30-11:30

MDIC 201

SPC

AERM 1345

007

43405

Airframe Electrical Systems

M-F

12:00-4:00

MDIC 205

SPC

AERM 1345

008

43406

Airframe Electrical Systems

M-F

7:30-11:30

MDIC 205

SPC

AERM 1347

007

43402

Aircraft Auxillary Systems

M-F

12:00-4:00

MDIC 205

SPC

AERM 1347

008

43404

Aircraft Auxillary Systems

M-F

12:00-4:00

MDIC 205

SPC

AERM 1347

004

42667

Aircraft Auxillary Systems

M-F

7:30-11:30

MDIC 201

SPC

AERM 1347

005

42668

Aircraft Auxillary Systems

M-F

7:30-11:30

MDIC 201

SPC

AERM 1350

003

42661

Landing Gear Systems

M-F

7:30-11:30

MDIC 201

SPC

AERM 1350

004

42663

Landing Gear Systems

M-F

7:30-11:30

MDIC 201

SPC

AERM 1350

005

43417

Landing Gear Systems

M-F

12:00-4:00

MDIC 205

SPC

AERM 1350

006

43420

Landing Gear Systems

M-F

12:00-4:00

MDIC 205

SPC

AERM 1351

003

42678

Aircraft Turbine Engine Theory

M-F

12:00-4:00

MDIC TBD

SPC

AERM 1351

004

42679

Aircraft Turbine Engine Theory

M-F

12:00-4:00

MDIC TBD

SPC

AERM 1351

005

43421

Aircraft Turbine Engine Theory

M-F

7:30-11:30

MDIC TBD

SPC

AERM 1351

006

43422

Aircraft Turbine Engine Theory

M-F

7:30-11:30

MDIC TBD

SPC

AERM 1357

004

412682

Fuel Metering & Induction Sys

M-F

7:30-11:30

MDIC 107

SPC

AERM 1357

005

43427

Fuel Metering & Induction Sys

M-F

7:30-11:30

MDIC 107

SPC

AERM 1414

005

42684

Basic Electricity

M-F

5:00-10:00

ATCSW 112

SPC

AERM 1444

005

42675

Aircraft Reciprocating Engines

M-F

7:30-11:30

MDIC TBD

SPC

AERM 1444

006

42676

Aircraft Reciprocating Engines

M-F

7:30-11:30

MDIC TBD

SPC

AERM 1444

007

43425

Aircraft Reciprocating Engines

M-F

12:00-4:00

MDIC TBD

SPC

AERM 1444

008

43426

Aircraft Reciprocating Engines

M-F

12:00-4:00

MDIC TBD

SPC

AERM 2233

003

42664

Assembly and Rigging

M-F

7:30-11:30

MDIC 201

SPC

AERM 2233

004

42666

Assembly and Rigging

M-F

7:30-11:30

MDIC 201

SPC

AERM 2233

005

42673

Assembly and Rigging

M-F

7:30-11:30

MDIC TBD

SPC

AERM 2233

006

42674

Assembly and Rigging

M-F

7:30-11:30

MDIC TBD

SPC

AERM 2233

007

43412

Assembly and Rigging

M-F

12:00-4:00

MDIC 205

SPC

AERM 2233

008

43415

Assembly and Rigging

M-F

12:00-4:00

MDIC 205

SPC

AERM 2233

009

43423

Assembly and Rigging

M-F

12:00-4:00

MDIC TBD

SPC

AERM 2233

010

43424

Assembly and Rigging

M-F

12:00-4:00

MDIC TBD

SPC

AERM 2352

003

42683

Aircraft Powerplant Inspection

M-F

12:00-4:00

MDIC 107

SPC

AERM 2352

004

43428

Aircraft Powerplant Inspection

M-F

12:00-4:00

MDIC TBD

SPC

AUMT 1201

001

42521

Intro/Theory of Auto Tech

MW

9:00-10:15

ASB 213

SPC

AUMT 1201

002

42522

Intro/Theory of Auto Tech

MW

11:00-12:41

ASB 213

SPC

AUMT 1201

003

42525

Intro/Theory of Auto Tech

TR

11:00-12:41

ASB 213

SPC

AUMT 1201

004

42526

Intro/Theory of Auto Tech

TR

2:00-3:15

ASB 213

SPC

AUMT 1201

005

42524

Intro/Theory of Auto Tech

MW

6:00-7:41 pm

ASB 213

SPC

AUMT 1407

001

42537

Automotive Electrical Systems

MW

11:00-1:31

ASB 215

SPC

AUMT 1407

002

42538

Automotive Electrical Systems

MW

2:00-4:31

ASB 215

SPC

AUMT 1407

003

42539

Automotive Electrical Systems

TR

8:00-10:31

ASB 214

SPC

AUMT 1407

004

42540

Automotive Electrical Systems

TR

11:00-1:31

ASB 215

SPC

AUMT 1407

005

42541

Automotive Electrical Systems

TR

6:00-8:31 pm

ASB 215

SPC

AUMT 1410

001

39961

Automotive Brakes

TR

8:00-10:31

ASB 101D

SPC

AUMT 1410

002

39962

Automotive Brakes

TR

11:00-1:31

ASB 101D

SPC

AUMT 1410

003

17931

Automotive Brakes

TR

6:00-8:31 pm

ASB 101F

SPC

AUMT 1416

001

42505

Auto Suspension and Steering

MW

8:00-10:31

ASB 101E

SPC

AUMT 1416

002

42513

Auto Suspension and Steering

MW

11:00-1:31

ASB 101E

SPC

AUMT 1416

003

42514

Auto Suspension and Steering

TR

2:00-4:31

ASB 101E

SPC

AUMT 1416

004

42515

Auto Suspension and Steering

TR

6:00-8:31 pm

ASB 101E

SPC

AUMT 1419

001

35476

Engine Repair

MW

8:00-10:31

ASB 101S

SPC

AUMT 1419

002

39963

Engine Repair

MW

2:00-4:31

ASB 101S

SPC

AUMT 1419

003

31186

Engine Repair

MW

6:00-8:31 pm

ASB 101S

SPC

AUMT 1445

001

42467

Auto Climate Control Systems

TR

2:00-4:31

ASB 101D

SPC

AUMT 1445

002

42520

Auto Climate Control Systems

TR

6:00-8:31 pm

ASB 101D

SPC

AUMT 2328

001

42528

Automotive Service

F

8:00-1:20

ASB 101D

SPC

AUMT 2337

001

35478

Automotive Electronics

MW

2:00-4:31

ASB 101T

SPC

AUMT 2337

002

17935

Automotive Electronics

MW

6:00-8:31

ASB 101T

SPC

AUMT 2413

001

42516

Manual Drive Train and Axle

TR

8:00-10:31

ASB 101G

SPC

AUMT 2413

002

42517

Manual Drive Train and Axle

TR

11:00-1:31

ASB 101G

SPC

AUMT 2413

003

42518

Manual Drive Train and Axle

TR

6:00-8:31 pm

ASB 101G

SPC

AUMT 2417

001

42509

Auto Performance I

MW

8:00-10:31

ASB 101U

SPC

AUMT 2417

002

42510

Auto Performance I

MW

2:00-4:31

ASB 101U

SPC

AUMT 2417

003

42511

Auto Performance I

MW

6:00-8:31

ASB 101U

SPC

AUMT 2421

001

33066

Auto Elec Diagnosis and Repair

R

8:00-10:30

ASB 217

SPC

AUMT 2421

002

39970

Auto Elec Diagnosis and Repair

TR

11:00-1:31

ASB 217

SPC

AUMT 2421

003

17902

Auto Elec Diagnosis and Repair

MW

6:00-8:31

ASB 217

SPC

AUMT 2425

001

17960

Automotive Trans and Transaxle

MW

11:00-1:31

ASB 101G

SPC

AUMT 2425

002

27570

Automotive Trans and Transaxle

MW

6:00-8:31

ASB 101G

SPC

AUMT 2434

001

17927

Engine Performance Anaylsis II

TR

8:00-10:31

ASB 101U

SPC

AUMT 2434

002

42519

Engine Performance Anaylsis II

TR

6:00-8:31

ASB 101U

SPC

BIOM 1309

001

19178

Applied Biomed Equipment Tech

F

2:00-3:50

ASB 239

SPC

BIOM 1309

002

38435

Applied Biomed Equipment Tech

F

5:00-8:50

ASB 239

SPC

CETT 1325

001

33796

Digital Fundamentals

TR

12:10-3:10

ASB 138

SPC

CETT 1325

002

42593

Digital Fundamentals

F

9:00-1:00

ASB 138

SPC

CETT 1409

002

33646

DC-AC Circuits

MW

1:00-3:45

WCE 126

SPC

CETT 1409

003

19191

DC-AC Circuits

TR

9:00-11:00

ITCSW C159

SPC

CETT 1409

004

33647

DC-AC Circuits

TR

1:00-3:45

WCE 134

SPC

CETT 1409

005

19203

DC-AC Circuits

TR

5:30-7:30

ITSCSW C159

SPC

CETT 1409

006

21710

DC-AC Circuits

MW

12:10-3:10

ASB 138

SPC

CETT 1409

009

42592

DC-AC Circuits

MW

6:00-9:00

ASB 138

SPC

CETT 1409

010

42474

DC-AC Circuits

M-F

7:30-10:00

ASB 138

SPC

CETT 1409

011

42592

DC-AC Circuits

MW

6:00-9:00

ASB 138

SPC

CETT 1429

001

41761

Solid State Devices

MW

9:00-11:00

ITCSW C159

SPC

CETT 1429

002

42580

Solid State Devices

TR

9:00-12:00

ITCSW C162

SPC

CHEF 1205

001

10199

Sanitation and Safety

MW

11:00-11:50

THCA 204

SPC

CHEF 1205

002

10202

Sanitation and Safety

TR

12:15-1:05

THCA 204

SPC

CHEF 1300

001

10210

Prof Cooking/Dining Room Svc

F

8:00-1:45

THCA 104/106 & 404/407

SPC

CHEF 1300

002

42357

Prof Cooking/Dining Room Svc

R

8:00-1:45

THCA 104/106 & 404/407

SPC

CHEF 1301

001

10298

Basic Food Preparation

F

8:00-2:45

THCA 117/127 & 317/330

SPC

CHEF 1301

002

10312

Basic Food Preparation

MW

6:45-10:15 pm

THCA 117/127 

SPC

CHEF 1301

003

40497

Basic Food Preparation

M

8:00-2:45

THCA 117/127

SPC

CHEF 1301

004

10303

Basic Food Preparation

W

8:00-2:45

THCA 117/127

SPC

CHEF 1301

005

10310

Basic Food Preparation

T

8:00-2:45

THCA 117/127 & 317/330

SPC

CHEF 1301

010

43444

Basic Food Preparation

R

8:00-2:45

THCA 117/127

SPC

CHEF 1310

001

10316

Garde Manager

M

8:00-1:45

THCA 317/330

SPC

CHEF 1345

001

10323

International Cuisine

T

8:00-1:45

THCA 404/407 & 104/106

SPC

CNBT 1301

002

36282

Intro to Construction Industry

F

8:00-6:01

ITCSW B151

SPC

CNBT 1301

005

42041

Intro to Construction Industry

F

8:00-6:01

ITCSW B151

SPC

CNBT 1311

001

39900

Construct Methods & Materials

MW

6:00-9:00

ITCSW B144

SPC

CNBT 1311

002

27906

Construct Methods & Materials

MW

1:00-4:00

ITCSW B144

SPC

CNBT 1400

001

40818

Residential/Light Comm BP Read

TR

8:00-11:00

ITCSW B151

SPC

CNBT 1400

002

33729

Residential/Light Comm BP Read

TR

1:00-4:00

ITCSW B151

SPC

CNBT 1400

003

34878

Residential/Light Comm BP Read

TR

6:00-9:00

ITCSW B151

SPC

CNBT 1416

001

27908

Construction Technology I

F

8:00-6:01

ITCSW B144

SPC

CNBT 1416

004

42042

Construction Technology I

F

8:00-6:01

ITCSW B144

SPC

CNBT 1418

001

17174

Construction Tools/Techniques

TR

1:00-4:00

ITCSW B144

SPC

CNBT 1450

003

26713

Construction Technology II

MWF

6:00-9:55

ITCSW B152

SPC

CNBT 1453

001

39901

Construction Technology III

TR

8:00-11:00

ITCSW B151

SPC

CPMT 1307

001

42583

Electronic and Computer Skills

TR

9:00-1:00

ITCSW A134

SPC

CMPT 1449

001

40599

Computer Networking Technology

TR

9:00-1:00

ASB 237

SPC

CPMT 1451

001

33357

IT Essentials: Intro to Hardware/Software

MW

9:00-12:00

TBD

SPC

CPMT 2302

001

42586

Home Technology Integration

TR

6:00-9:00

ITCSW A134

SPC

DEMR 1329

001

20025

Preventive Maintenance

M-F

7:30-9:50

DTC A126

SPC

DEMR 1329

002

38523

Preventive Maintenance

M-F

7:30-9:50

DTC A126

SPC

DEMR 1329

003

35585

Preventive Maintenance

M-R

1:00-4:00

DTC A126

SPC

DEMR 1330

001

38522

Steering and Suspension

M-R

1:00-4:00

DTC 101

SPC

DEMR 1401

001

33641

Shop Safety and Procedures

M-F

7:30-9:50

DTC 103

SPC

DEMR 1401

003

33642

Shop Safety and Procedures

M-R

1:00-4:00

DTC 103

SPC

DEMR 1401

004

35617

Shop Safety and Procedures

M-R

8:00-11:00

DTC 103

SPC

DEMR 1401

005

41613

Shop Safety and Procedures

M-R

6:00-9:00

DTC 103

SPC

DEMR 1405

001

17131

Basic Electrical Systems

M-R

8:00-11:00

DTC 110

SPC

DEMR 1405

002

28676

Basic Electrical Systems

M-R

1:00-4:00

DTC 110

SPC

DEMR 1406

001

27412

Diesel Engine

M-F

7:30-9:50

ITCSW B127

SPC

DEMR 1406

002

34559

Diesel Engine

M-R

1:00-4:00

DTC 101

SPC

DEMR 1406

003

40980

Diesel Engine

M-R

6:00-9:00

DTC 101

SPC

DEMR 1406

005

32659

Diesel Engine

M-F

7:30-9:50

ITCSW B127

SPC

DEMR 1416

001

26016

Basic Hydraulics

M-R

1:00-4:00

DTC 111

SPC

DEMR 1417

001

28675

Basic Brake Systems

M-R

8:00-11:00

DTC 111

SPC

DEMR 1421

001

38520

Power Train

M-R

8:00-11:00

DTC 111

SPC

DEMR 1423

001

27459

Heating, Ventilation, and A/C

M-R

8:00-11:00

DTC 101

SPC

DEMR 2432

001

29946

Electronic Controls

M-F

7:30-9:50

DTC A126

SPC

DEMR 2432

002

41596

Electronic Controls

M-F

7:30-9:50

DTC A126

SPC

DEMR 2434

001

33723

Adv Diesel Tune-up/Troublesht

M-R

8:00-11:00

DTC 110

SPC

DEMR 2435

001

41642

Advanced Hydraulics

M-R

8:00-11:00

DTC 101

SPC

DEMR 2439

001

29940

Advanced Electrical Systems

M-R

1:00-4:00

DTC 110

SPC

DMSO 1201

001

37388

Techniques Medical Sonography

W

11:00-11:50

CHP 116

SPC

DMSO 1201

002

37389

Techniques Medical Sonography

W

12:30-1:20

CHP 116

SPC

DMSO 1201

003

37390

Techniques Medical Sonography

W

2:00-2:50

CHP 116

SPC

DMSO 1441

001

37383

Abdominopelvic Sonography

M

11:20-2:10

CHP 116

SPC

DMSO 1441

002

37384

Abdominopelvic Sonography

F

8:00-10:50

CHP 116

SPC

DMSO 1441

003

37385

Abdominopelvic Sonography

F

11:20-2:10

CHP 116

SPC

DMSO 2353

001

37378

Sono Superficial Structures

T

10:50-11:40

CHP 116

SPC

DMSO 2353

002

31379

Sono Superficial Structures

T

12:30-1:20

CHP 116

SPC

DMSO 2353

003

43381

Sono Superficial Structures

T

1:30-2:20

CHP 116

SPC

DMSO 2353

004

43382

Sono Superficial Structures

T

2:30-3:20

CHP 116

SPC

DSAE 1203

001

42693

Intro to Echo Techniques

T

7:30-8:20 pm

CHP 116

SPC

DSVT 1200

001

37391

Principles of Vacular Tech

R

10:50-11:40

CHP 116

SPC

DSVT 1200

002

37392

Principles of Vacular Tech

R

12:30-1:20

CHP 116

SPC

DSVT 1200

003

43340

Principles of Vacular Tech

R

1:30-2:20

CHP 116

SPC

DSVT 1200

004

43351

Principles of Vacular Tech

R

2:30-3:20

CHP 116

SPC

EECT 1307

001

42587

Convergent Technologies

TR

9:00-1:00

ITCSW A134

SPC

ELMT 1305

002

33644

Basic Fluid Power

MW

9:30-12:15

WCE 126

SPC

ELMT 1305

007

21716

Basic Fluid Power

TR

9:30-12:15

WCE 134

SPC

ELMT 1305

008

19247

Basic Fluid Power

TR

1:00-3:31

ITCSW C157

SPC

ELMT 1305

012

42475

Basic Fluid Power

M-F

7:30-10:00

ITCSW C157

SPC

ELMT 1307

001

33362

Smart Grid Fundamentals

MW

6:00-9:30

ITCSW C159

SPC

ELMT 2351

002

41646

Power Generation Fund

MW

6:00-9:30

ITCSW C159

SPC

ELPT 1411

001

19357

Basic Electrical Theory

MWF

8:00-10:00

ITCSW A109

SPC

ELPT 1411

003

25773

Basic Electrical Theory

MWF

5:30-7:40

ITCSW A109

SPC

ELPT 1429

001

19359

Residential Wiring

MWF

10:20-12:30

ITSCW A108

SPC

ELPT 1429

002

25774

Residential Wiring

MWF

7:50-10:00

ITSCW A108

SPC

ELPT 1429

003

43045

Residential Wiring

MWF

1:00-3:10

ITSCW A108

SPC

ELPT 1441

001

43035

Motor Control

MWF

5:30-7:20

ITSCW A102

SPC

ELPT 1445

001

37056

Commercial Wiring

MWF

5:30-8:50

ITCSW A113

SPC

ELPT 1451

002

43044

Electrical Machines

TR

5:30-8:20

ITCSW A103

SPC

ELPT 1457

001

40286

Industrial Wiring

TR

5:30-8:50

ITCSW C152

SPC

ELPT 1457

002

19363

Industrial Wiring

TR

1:00-4:20

ITCSW C152

SPC

ELPT 2419

001

21724

Program Logic Controllers I

MWF

1:00-3:00

ITCSW A104

SPC

ELPT 2419

002

25776

Program Logic Controllers I

MWF

5:30-7:40

ITCSW A104

SPC

ELPT 2423

001

19366

Transformers

TR

8:00-11:20

ITCSW C152

SPC

ELPT 2423

002

19367

Transformers

TR

5:30-8:50

ITCSW A131

SPC

ELPT 2437

001

39902

Electrical Planning/Estimating

MWF

3:30-5:11

ITSCW A101

SPC

ELPT 2437

002

33371

Electrical Planning/Estimating

MWF

7:50-9:40

ITCSW A101

SPC

FCEL 1302

001

40562

Intro Fuel Cell Technology

TR

1:00-4:30

ITCSW C161

SPC

HART 1400

001

33468

HVAC Duct Fabrication

MWF

6:00-9:50

ITCSW B135

SPC

HART 1403

001

19383

AC Control Principles

TR

9:00-11:50

ITCSW B135

SPC

HART 1403

002

31119

AC Control Principles

TR

1:00-3:50

ITCSW B135

SPC

HART 1403

003

19384

AC Control Principles

TR

6:00-8:50

ITCSW A143

SPC

HART 1407

001

19386

Refrigeration Principles

MWF

1:00-4:50

ITCSW A151

SPC

HART 1407

002

19385

Refrigeration Principles

MWF

9:00-12:50

ITCSW B135

SPC

HART 1407

003

31124

Refrigeration Principles

MWF

6:00-9:50

ITCSW A132

SPC

HART 1441

001

22708

Residential Air Conditioning

MWF

9:00-12:50

ITCSW B135

SPC

HART 1441

002

39385

Residential Air Conditioning

MWF

1:00-4:50

ITCSW A152

SPC

HART 1441

003

39380

Residential Air Conditioning

MWF

6:00-9:50

ITCSW A151

SPC

HART 1445

001

20378

Gas and Electric Heating

MWF

1:00-4:50

ITCSW B135

SPC

HART 1445

002

31128

Gas and Electric Heating

MWF

6:00-9:50

ITCSW A143

SPC

HART 2434

001

22710

Advanced AC Controls

TR

1:00-3:50

ITCSW A132

SPC

HART 2434

002

20377

Advanced AC Controls

TR

6:00-8:50

ITCSW A132

SPC

HART 2438

001

39396

AC Installation & Setup

MWF

1:00-4:50

ITCSW A153

SPC

HART 2438

002

19428

AC Installation & Setup

MWF

6:00-9:50

ITCSW B135

SPC

HART 2442

001

28342

Commericial Regrigeration

MWF

6:00-9:50

ITCSW A137

SPC

HART 2445

001

40022

AC Systems Design

TR

6:00-8:50

ITCSW B135

SPC

HART 2449

001

42920

Heat Pumps

MWF

1:00-4:50

ITCSW A155

SPC

HART 2449

002

42921

Heat Pumps

MWF

6:00-9:50

ITCSW A143

SPC

HART 2457

001

28343

Specialized Comm Refrig

MWF

6:00-9:50

ITCSW A137

SPC

HLAB 1260

001

40623

Clinical Histologic Tech I

TR

8:00-1:00

CHP 300

SPC

HLAB 1443

001

42715

Histotechnology II

M

9:00-12:00

CHP 300

SPC

INMT 2303

002

35660

Pumps, Compressors, & Mechanical Drives

M-F

7:30-10:00

ITCSW C157

SPC

INMT 2303

003

36998

Pumps, Compressors, & Mechanical Drives

M-F

7:30-10:00

ITCSW C161

SPC

INMT 2303

006

35665

Pumps, Compressors, & Mechanical Drives

M-F

7:30-10:00

ITCSW C159

SPC

INTC 1359

001

21731

Temperature Control

TR

9:00-12:20

ITSCSW C161

SPC

INTC 1456

001

41802

Instrumentation Calibration

MW

9:00-10:30

ITCSW C161

SPC

INTC 2433

001

35674

Instrument Sys Install

MW

11:00-1:31

WCE 126

SPC

INTC 2433

002

35521

Instrument Sys Install

MW

1:00-3:15

WCE 126

SPC

INTC 2433

003

28371

Instrument Sys Install

TR

1:00-3:15

WCE 126

SPC

MCHN 1270

001

35655

MSSC Production Tech Cert

M-F

7:30-10:00

ITSCW A166

SPC

MCHN 1270

002

35657

MSSC Production Tech Cert

M-F

7:30-10:00

ITSCW A166

SPC

MCHN 1270

003

35664

MSSC Production Tech Cert

M-F

7:30-10:00

ITSCW A166

SPC

MCHN 1302

002

42473

Print Reading Machining Trade

M-F

7:30-10:00

ITCSW A166

SPC

MCHN 1302

003

42445

Print Reading Machining Trade

M-F

7:30-10:00

ITCSW A166

SPC

MCHN 1302

004

42477

Print Reading Machining Trade

M-F

7:45-10:15

ITCSW A166

SPC

MCHN 1302

005

42478

Print Reading Machining Trade

MW

1:00-3:50

ITCSW A166

SPC

MCHN 1302

006

42482

Print Reading Machining Trade

MW

11:30-2:00

ITCSW A166

SPC

MCHN 1320

002

42440

Precision Tools & Measurement

M-F

7:30-10:00

ITCSW A166

SPC

MCHN 1320

003

42448

Precision Tools & Measurement

M-F

7:30-10:00

ITCSW A166

SPC

MCHN 1320

004

42476

Precision Tools & Measurement

M-F

7:45-10:15

ITCSW A166

SPC

MCHN 1320

005

42481

Precision Tools & Measurement

MW

1:30-4:00

ITCSW A166

SPC

MCHN 1343

003

39351

Machine Shop Math

M-F

7:30-10:00

ITCSW A166

SPC

MCHN 1343

004

42433

Machine Shop Math

M-F

7:30-10:00

ITCSW A166

SPC

MCHN 1343

005

42436

Machine Shop Math

M-F

7:30-10:00

ITCSW A166

SPC

MCHN 1352

001

42485

Intermediate Machining I

TR

1:00-4:00

ITCSW A166

SPC

MCHN 1438

001

27399

Basic Machine Shop I

MW

1:00-4:00

ITCSW A214

SPC

MCHN 1438

002

42484

Basic Machine Shop I

MW

6:00-9:00

ITCSW A214

SPC

MCHN 2431

001

33111

Operation of CNC Turning Cntrs

MW

1:00-4:00

ITCSW A206

SPC

MLAB 1201

001

34585

Intro to Clinical Lab Science

T

1:00-2:50

CHP 302/304

SPC

MLAB 1231

001

30578

Parasitology/Mycology

W

12:00-3:50

CHP 302/304

SPC

MLAB 1235

001

30579

Immunologgy/Serology

TR

9:00-10:50

CHP 302/304

SPC

MLAB 1311

001

34586

Urinalysis and Body Fluids

R

2:00-3:50

CHP 302/304

SPC

MLAB 2401

001

30580

Clinical Chemistry

MW

9:00-11:50

CHP 302/304

SPC

NURA 1407

002

40473

Body Systems

TR

10:00-12:00

CHP 220

SPC

QCTC 1243

004

42487

Quality Assurance

MW

11:30-2:00

ITCSW A216

SPC

OPTS 1311

001

40141

The Visual System

TR

11:00-12:50

CHP 126

SPC

OPTS 1501

001

42530

Opthalmic Dispensing

MW

1:30-3:20 & 11:30-3:20

CHP 126

SPC

OPTS 2335

001

33959

Advanced Contact Lenses

W

12:30-3:20

CHP 126

SPC

OPTS 2350

001

33958

Opthalmic Surgical Techniques

FW

8:00-10:50 & 8:00-11:50

CHP 126

SPC

OPTS 2441

001

31228

Opthalmic Techniques

TR

7:30-10:20

CHP 126

SPC

OTHA 1305

001

28533

Principles of Occup. Therapy

M

8:00-12:00

CHP 320

SPC

OTHA 1305

002

28534

Principles of Occup. Therapy

M

1:00-5:00

CHP 320

SPC

OTHA 1315

001

20043

Therapeutic Occupations I

T

8:00-11:50

CHP 320

SPC

OTHA 1315

002

20044

Therapeutic Occupations I

R

8:00-11:50

CHP 320

SPC

OTHA 1361

001

11801

Clinical III-OTA

T

8:00-2:00

CHP 318/314

SPC

OTHA 1361

002

11813

Clinical III-OTA

R

8:00-2:00

CHP 318/314

SPC

OTHA 1409

001

11551

Human Structure/Function in OT

T

1:00-4:00

CHP 312

SPC

OTHA 1409

002

11562

Human Structure/Function in OT

R

1:00-4:00

CHP 312

SPC

OTHA 2209

001

39125

Mental Health in OT

T

1:00-5:00

CHP 320

SPC

OTHA 2209

002

39126

Mental Health in OT

R

1:00-5:00

CHP 320

SPC

PFPB 1306

001

41640

Basic Blueprint Reading-Plmbr

MW

1:00-4:00

ITCSW A128

SPC

PFPB 1413

001

17202

Intro to Plubming Trade

TR

1:00-4:00

ITCSW A128

SPC

PFPB 2409

001

30471

Residential Construction Plumb

MW

8:00-11:00

ITCSW A128

SPC

PLAB 1223

001

10712

Phlebotomy

S

10:15-4:15

CHP 302/304

SPC

PSTR 1301

001

10387

Fundamentals of Baking

M

8:00-2:45

THCA 207/220 & 208/206

SPC

PSTR 1301

002

10383

Fundamentals of Baking

W

8:00-2:45

THCA 207/220 & 208/206

SPC

PSTR 1305

001

42360

Breads and Rolls

MW

8:00-1:45

THCA 209/222

SPC

PSTR 1310

001

42361

Pies, Tarts, Teacakes & more

MW

8:00-1:45

THCA 209/222

SPC

PSTR 1312

001

21083

Laminated Dough & Pate a Choux

WR

8:00-1:45

THCA 209/222

SPC

PSTR 1312

002

39893

Laminated Dough & Pate a Choux

MT

8:00-1:45

THCA 209/222

SPC

PSTR 1340

001

21085

Plated Desserts

WF

8:00-1:45

THCA 209/222

SPC

PSTR 1340

002

39894

Plated Desserts

MT

8:00-1:45

THCA 209/222

SPC

PSTR 2301

002

39892

Chocolates and Confections

MT

8:00-1:45

THCA 209/222

SPC

PSTR 2301

001

21084

Chocolates and Confections

WR

8:00-1:45

THCA 209/222

SPC

PSTR 2331

001

10488

Advanced Patry Shop

T

8:00-1:45

THCA 207/220 

SPC

PSTR 2331

002

34542

Advanced Patry Shop

R

8:00-1:45

THCA 207/220

SPC

PTHA 1405

001

38448

Basic Patient Care Skills

W

9:00-11:45

CHP 314

SPC

PTHA 1405

002

38459

Basic Patient Care Skills

W

12:45-3:30

CHP 314

SPC

PTHA 1405

003

43452

Basic Patient Care Skills

F

9:00-11:45

CHP 314

SPC

PTHA 2431

001

40134

Mgmt Neurological Disorders

W

8:15-11:00

CHP 318

SPC

PTHA 2431

002

13973

Mgmt Neurological Disorders

W

11:30-1:45

CHP 318

SPC

PTHA 2431

003

13974

Mgmt Neurological Disorders

W

2:15-5:00

CHP 318

SPC

PTHA 2435

001

13677

Rehabilitation Techniques

F

8:15-11:00

CHP 318

SPC

PTHA 2435

002

13678

Rehabilitation Techniques

F

11:30-1:45

CHP 318

SPC

PTHA 2435

003

43434

Rehabilitation Techniques

F

2:15-5:00

CHP 318

SPC

RADR 1309

001

28593

Intro to Rad and Patient Care

M

1:00-2:00

CHP 118D

SPC

RADR 1309

002

28594

Intro to Rad and Patient Care

M

2:05-3:05

CHP 118D

SPC

RADR 1309

003

28595

Intro to Rad and Patient Care

F

1:00-2:00

CHP 118D

SPC

RADR 1309

004

28596

Intro to Rad and Patient Care

F

2:05-3:05

CHP 118D

SPC

RADR 1311

001

20082

Basic Radiographic Procedures

M

1:00-4:00

CHP 118A

SPC

RADR 1311

002

20083

Basic Radiographic Procedures

W

9:00-12:00

CHP 118A

SPC

RADR 1311

003

20084

Basic Radiographic Procedures

W

1:00-4:00

CHP 118A

SPC

RADR 1311

004

20085

Basic Radiographic Procedures

F

1:00-4:00

CHP 118A

SPC

RADR 2331

001

30831

Advanced Proc

T

9:00-12:00

CHP 118A

SPC

RADR 2331

002

30832

Advanced Proc

T

1:00-4:00

CHP 118A

SPC

RADR 2331

003

30833

Advanced Proc

R

9:00-12:00

CHP 118A

SPC

RADR 2331

004

30834

Advanced Proc

R

1:00-4:00

CHP 118A

SPC

RBTC 1301

001

35522

Programmable Logic Controllers

MW

3:30-6:15

WCE 126/134

SPC

RBTC 1301

002

26425

Programmable Logic Controllers

TR

3:30-6:15

WCE 126

SPC

RBTC 1301

003

33332

Programmable Logic Controllers

MW

1:35-3:35

TBA

SPC

RBTC 1305

001

35523

Robotic Fundamentals

MW

9:30-12:15

WCE 134

SPC

RBTC 1305

002

35672

Robotic Fundamentals

MW

12:00-2:31

WCE 126

SPC

RBTC 1305

003

31231

Robotic Fundamentals

TR

9:30-12:15

WCE 126

SPC

RBTC 1305

005

42486

Robotic Fundamentals

TR

1:30-5:00

WCE 126

SPC

RSPT 1310

001

11387

Respiratory Care Procedures I

T

12:45-4:45

CHP 321A

SPC

RSPT 1310

002

11389

Respiratory Care Procedures I

W

8:30-12:30

CHP 321A

SPC

RSPT 1310

003

38812

Respiratory Care Procedures I

R

12:45-4:45

CHP 321A

SPC

RSPT 2314

001

11407

Mechanical Ventilation

W

8:30-11:30

CHP TBA

SPC

RSPT 2314

002

11410

Mechanical Ventilation

W

12:30-3:30

CHP TBA

SPC

RSPT 2314

003

42531

Mechanical Ventilation

T

1:30-4:30

CHP TBA

SPC

RSPT 2353

001

11414

Neonatal/Pedi Cardiopulmonary

W

8:30-11:30

CHP TBA

SPC

RSPT 2353

002

11415

Neonatal/Pedi Cardiopulmonary

T

1:30-4:30

CHP TBA

SPC

RSPT 2353

003

42532

Neonatal/Pedi Cardiopulmonary

W

12:30-3:30

CHP TBA

SPC

RSTO 2405

001

10492

Mgmt Food Production/Service

W

8:00-1:45

THCA 404/407 

SPC

SRGT 1505

001

20129

Intro Surgical Technology

M

1:00-2:50

CHP 328A

SPC

SRGT 1505

002

27728

Intro Surgical Technology

M

3:00-4:50

CHP 328A

SPC

SRGT 1509

001

20130

Fund Perioperative Cncpts Tech

W

8:30-11:20

CHP 328A

SPC

SRGT 1509

002

27730

Fund Perioperative Cncpts Tech

W

12:00-2:50

CHP 328A

SPC

VNSG 1227

001

11484

Essentials of Med Admin

W

1:00-3:00

CHP 216

SPC

VNSG 1227

002

41335

Essentials of Med Admin

W

1:00-3:00

CHP 204

SPC

VNSG 1227

006

43294

Essentials of Med Admin

W

1:00-3:00

CHP 206

SPC

VNSG 1227

003

41339

Essentials of Med Admin

W

1:00-3:00

CTTC 130/131

SPC

VNSG 1227

004

35423

Essentials of Med Admin

W

9:40-11:40 pm

CHP 216

SPC

VNSG 1423

002

35427

Basic Nursing Skills

R

1:00-4:00

CHP 216

SPC

VNSG 1423

003

35430

Basic Nursing Skills

R

1:00-4:00

CHP 204

SPC

VNSG 1423

004

41341

Basic Nursing Skills

R

8:00-12:00

CHP 206

SPC

VNSG 1423

006

41344

Basic Nursing Skills

R

12:00-4:00

CTTC 130/131

SPC

VNSG 1423

008

41346

Basic Nursing Skills

R

5:30-9:30 pm

CHP 216/226

SPC

VNSG 2160

013

42974

Clinical to VNSG 1330

W/RF

8:00-4:00 & 7:30-3:00

CHP 217

SPC

VNSG 2160

014

42975

Clinical to VNSG 1330

W/RF

8:00-4:00 & 7:30-3:01

CHP 217

SPC

VNSG 2160

015

42976

Clinical to VNSG 1330

W/RF

8:00-4:00 & 7:30-3:02

CHP 217

SPC

VNSG 2160

016

42977

Clinical to VNSG 1330

W/RF

4:00-11:00 pm

CHP 217/226

SPC

VNSG 2160

017

42978

Clinical to VNSG 1330

W/RF

4:00-11:00 pm

CHP 217/227

SPC

VNSG 2161

009

42981

Clinical to VNSG 1334

W/RF

8:00-4:00 & 7:30-3:00

CHP 217

SPC

VNSG 2161

010

42982

Clinical to VNSG 1334

W/RF

8:00-4:00 & 7:30-3:00

CHP 217

SPC

VNSG 2161

011

42983

Clinical to VNSG 1334

W/RF

8:00-4:00 & 7:30-3:00

CHP 217

SPC

VNSG 2161

012

42984

Cllinical to VNSG 1334

W/RF

4:00-11:00 pm

CHP 217/226

SPC

VNSG 2161

013

42985

Clinicla to VNSG 1334

W/RF

4:00-11:00 pm

CHP 217/227

SPC

VNSG 2260

001

42925

Clinical to VNSG 1429

W/RF

7:45-3:45 & 6:30 am-3:00

CHP 213/217

SPC

VNSG 2260

002

42926

Clinical to VNSG 1429

W/RF

7:45-3:45 & 6:30 am-3:01

CHP 120

SPC

VNSG 2260

003

42927

Clinical to VNSG 1429

W/RF

7:45-3:45 & 6:30 am-3:02

CHP 115

SPC

VNSG 2260

004

42928

Clinical to VNSG 1429

W/RF

7:45-3:45 & 6:30 am-3:03

CTTC 130/131

SPC

VNSG 2260

005

42929

Clinical to VNSG 1429

W/RF

3:55-11:55 pm

CHP 216/226

SPC

VNSG 2261

001

42933

Clinical to VNSG 1432

W/RF

7:45-3:45 & 6:30 am-3:00

CHP 213/217

SPC

VNSG 2261

002

42934

Clinical to VNSG 1432

W/RF

7:45-3:45 & 6:30 am-3:01

CHP 120

SPC

VNSG 2261

003

42935

Clinical to VNSG 1432

W/RF

7:45-3:45 & 6:30 am-3:02

CHP 115

SPC

VNSG 2261

004

42936

Clinical to VNSG 1432

W/RF

7:45-3:45 & 6:30 am-3:03

CTTC 130/131

SPC

VNSG 2261

005

42938

Clinical to VNSG 1432

W/RF

3:55-11:55 pm

CHP 216/226

SPC

VNSG 2261

006

42945

Clinical to VNSG 1432

W/RF

7:45-3:45 & 6:30 am-3:03

CHP 213/217

SPC

VNSG 2261

007

42946

Clinical to VNSG 1432

W/RF

7:45-3:45 & 6:30 am-3:03

CHP 120

SPC

VNSG 2261

008

42947

Clinical to VNSG 1432

W/RF

7:45-3:45 & 6:30 am-3:03

CHP 115

SPC

VNSG 2261

009

42949

Clinical to VNSG 1432

W/RF

3:55-11:55 pm

CHP 216/226

SPC

VNSG 2261

010

42950

Clinical to VNSG 1432

W/RF

3:55-11:55 pm

CHP 216/226

SPC

WIND 2355

001

41650

Wind Turbine T/S and Repair

TR

8:30-12:00

ITCSW C163/101

SPC

WIND 2359

001

41648

Wind Power Delivery Systems

MW

1:00-4:30

ITCSW C163/101

SPC

WLDG 1313

002

27450

Intro to Blueprints for Welder

M-R

9:00-12:00

ITCSW D122

SPC

WLDG 1317

001

39986

Intro to Layout & Fabrication

M-R

2:00-5:00

ITCSW D122

SPC

WLDG 1425

001

22275

Intro Oxy-Fuel Wldg & Cutting

M-R

2:00-5:00

ITCSW D122

SPC

WLDG 1428

001

34299

Intro Shielded Arc Welding

M-R

9:00-12:00

ITCSW D122

SPC

WLDG 1428

006

43256

Intro Shielded Arc Welding

M-R

2:00-5:00

ITCSW D122

SPC

WLDG 1428

004

42342

Intro Shielded Arc Welding

M-R

2:00-5:00

ITCSW D122

SPC

WLDG 1428

004

42342

Intro Shielded Arc Welding

M-R

6:00-9:00

ITCSW D122

SPC

WLDG 1434

002

16258

Intro Gas Tungsten Arc Weld

M-R

6:00-9:00

ITCSW D122

SPC

WLDG 1434

003

40990

Intro Gas Tungsten Arc Weld

M-R

8:00-12:00

ITCSW D122

SPC

WLDG 2435

001

16150

Advanced Layout & Fabrication

M-R

1:00-5:00

ITCSW D122

SPC

WLDG 2443

001

31889

Adv SMAW Welding

M-R

2:00-5:00

ITCSW D122

SPC

WLDG 2451

001

40591

Adv Gas Tungsten Arc Welding

M-R

8:00-12:00

ITCSW D122

SPC

WLDG 2451

002

16283

Adv Gas Tungsten Arc Welding

M-R

6:00-10:00

ITCSW D122

SPC

WLDG 2452

001

42698

Adv Flux Cored Arc Welding

M-R

6:00-9:00

ITCSW D122

San Antonio College

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SAC

CJLE 1506

002

42956

Basic Peace Officer I

MTWRF

8:30-1:30

FRA 1

SAC

CJLE 1506

004

42988

Basic Peace Officer I

MTWRF

5:30-10:30

FRA 1

SAC

CJLE 1512

004

41558

Basic Peace Officer II

MTWRF

8:30-1:30

FRA 3

SAC

CJLE 1512

006

41559

Basic Peace Officer II

MTWRF

5:30-10:30

FRA 3

SAC

CJLE 1518

001

42999

Basic Peace Officer III

MTWRF

8:30-1:30

FRA TBA

SAC

CJLE 1518

002

43000

Basic Peace Officer III

MTWRF

5:30-10:30

FRA TBA

SAC

CJLE 1524

002

41553

Basic Peace Office IV

SU

8:00-5:00

FRA TBA

SAC

CJLE 1524

003

41560

Basic Peace Officer IV

MTWRF

8:30-1:30

FRA TBA

SAC

CJLE 1524

004

41561

Basic Peace Officer IV

MTWRF

5:30-10:30

FRA TBA

SAC

DNTA 1301

001

10586

Dental Materials

W

8:00-8:50

NAHC 142

SAC

DNTA 1301

002

10658

Dental Materials

W

10:00-10:50

NAHC 142

SAC

DNTA 1305

001

10506

Dental Radiology

R

12:40-1:30

NAHC 142

SAC

DNTA 1305

002

10513

Dental Radiology

R

1:40-2:30

NAHC 142

SAC

DNTA 1305

003

10514

Dental Radiology

R

2:40-3:30

NAHC 142

SAC

DNTA 1353

001

10670

Dental Assisting Applications

W

9:00-9:50

NAHC 142

SAC

DNTA 1353

002

10695

Dental Assisting Applications

W

11:00-11:50

NAHC 142

SAC

DNTA 1415

001

10550

Chairside Assisting

R

8:00-9:40

NAHC 142

SAC

DNTA 1415

002

10583

Chairside Assisting

R

9:50-11:30

NAHC 142

SAC

DNTA 2167

001

43113

Practicum Dental Assistant

TBA

TBA

TBA

SAC

EMSP 1260

001

11247

Clinical-Emer Med Tech

TBA

TBA

TBA

SAC

EMSP 1338

001

11235

Intro Advanced Practices

TW

9:00-11:40

NAHC 112

SAC

EMSP 1356

001

11239

Patient Assess Airway Mgmt

TW

11:50-2:30

NAHC 112

SAC

EMSP 1501

001

11245

Emer Med Technician-Basic

TWR

9:00-12:05

NAHC 108

SAC

EMSP 2206

001

28499

Emergency Pharmacology

R

9:00-11:30

NAHC 112

SAC

EMSP 2260

001

11250

Clincl-Emrgncy Med EMT Paramedic

TBA

TBA

TBA

SAC

EMSP 2434

001

38549

Medical Emergencies

TW

9:00-1:30

NAHC 112

SAC

FIRS 1103

002

42168

Firefighter Agility & Fitness

MTWRF

6:00-7:00

FRA Drill Ground

SAC

FIRS 1103

003

42296

Firefighter Agility & Fitness

MTWRF

8:00-12:00

FRA

SAC

FIRS 1301

004

42186

Firefighter Certification I

MTWRF

8:00-5:00

FRA

SAC

FIRS 1301

006

42285

Firefighter Certification I

MTWRF

8:00-5:00

FRA

SAC

FIRS 1319

004

42189

Firefighter Certification IV

MTWRF

8:00-5:00

FRA

SAC

FIRS 1319

006

42294

Firefighter Certification IV

MTWRF

8:00-5:00

FRA

SAC

FIRS 1407

004

42194

Firefighter Certification II

MTWRF

8:00-5:00

FRA

SAC

FIRS 1407

006

42295

Firefighter Certification II

MTWRF

8:00-12:00

FRA

SAC

FIRS 1413

003

42283

Firefighter Certification III

MTWRF

8:00-5:00

FRA

SAC

FIRS 1423

003

42264

Firefigther Certification V

MTWRFS

8:00-5:00

FRA

SAC

FIRS 1429

003

42243

Firefighter Certification VI

MTWRF

8:00-5:00

FRA

SAC

FIRS 1433

003

42253

Firefighter Certification VII

MTWRF

8:00-5:00

FRA

SAC

MDCA 1452

001

41428

Medical Laboratory

T

10:40-2:00

NAHC 130

SAC

MDCA 1452

002

22220

Medical Laboratory

R

1:40-4:50

NAHC 128

SAC

MDCA 1471

001

30750

Advanced Clinical Procedures

W

12:00-3:20

NAHC 128

SAC

MDCA 1471

002

41429

Advanced Clinical Procedures

R

9:30-12:50

NAHC 128

SAC

MRTS 2432

001

17381

Human Anatomy

M

12:40-4:40

NTC 242

SAC

MRTS 2432

002

17382

Human Anatomy

T

12:40-4:40

NTC 242

SAC

MRTS 2432

003

17383

Human Anatomy

W

12:40-4:40

NTC 242

SAC

MRTS 2432

004

41292

Human Anatomy

R

12:40-4:40

NTC 242

SAC

MRTS 2445

001

17392

Technical Procedures I

M

12:40-4:40

NTC 236C

SAC

MRTS 2445

002

33848

Technical Procedures I

T

12:40-4:40

NTC 236C

SAC

MRTS 2445

003

28980

Technical Procedures I

W

12:40-4:40

NTC 236C

SAC

MRTS 2445

004

33846

Technical Procedures I

R

12:40-4:40

NTC 236C

SAC

MRTS 2447

001

17421

Technical Procedures II

M

12:40-3:40

NTC 243

SAC

MRTS 2447

002

17433

Technical Procedures II

T

12:40-3:40

NTC 243

SAC

MRTS 2447

003

17437

Technical Procedures II

W

12:40-3:40

NTC 243

SAC

MRTS 2447

004

33852

Technical Procedures II

R

12:40-3:40

NTC 243

SAC

RNSG 1125

001

28402

Prof Nrsg Conc I

T

8:00-9:00

NAHC 206

SAC

RNSG 1125

002

28403

Prof Nrsg Conc I

T

8:00-9:00

NAHC 207

SAC

RNSG 1125

004

40357

Prof Nrsg Conc I

W

8:00-9:00

NAHC 205

SAC

RNSG 1128

002

28396

Intro Health Care Concepts

M

8:00-9:00

NAHC 206

SAC

RNSG 1128

003

28397

Intro Health Care Concepts

M

8:00-9:00

NAHC 207

SAC

RNSG 1128

020

28508

Intro Health Care Concepts

M

8:00-9:00

NAHC 208

SAC

RNSG 1128

005

40358

Intro Health Care Concepts

M

8:00-9:00

NAHC 205

SAC

RNSG 1161

001

28417

CL RN Health Care Concepts I

R

7:00-11:00

TBA

SAC

RNSG 1161

002

28418

CL RN Health Care Concepts I

R

7:00-11:00

TBA

SAC

RNSG 1161

003

28419

CL RN Health Care Concepts I

R

7:00-11:00

TBA

SAC

RNSG 1161

004

28420

CL RN Health Care Concepts I

R

7:00-11:00

TBA

SAC

RNSG 1161

005

33876

CL RN Health Care Concepts I

R

7:00-11:00

TBA

SAC

RNSG 1161

006

28421

CL RN Health Care Concepts I

R

12:00-4:00

TBA

SAC

RNSG 1161

007

28422

CL RN Health Care Concepts I

R

12:00-4:00

TBA

SAC

RNSG 1161

008

33877

CL RN Health Care Concepts I

R

12:00-4:00

TBA

SAC

RNSG 1161

009

37698

CL RN Health Care Concepts I

R

12:00-4:00

TBA

SAC

RNSG 1161

011

43012

CL RN Health Care Concepts I

R

7:00-11:00

TBA

SAC

RNSG 1161

012

43013

CL RN Health Care Concepts I

R

12:00-4:00

TBA

SAC

RNSG 1216

001

30433

Prof Nrsg Competencies

T

9:00-6:00

TBA

SAC

RNSG 1216

004

30424

Prof Nrsg Competencies

T

9:00-6:00

TBA

SAC

RNSG 1216

005

30425

Prof Nrsg Competencies

T

9:00-6:00

TBA

SAC

RNSG 1216

006

30429

Prof Nrsg Competencies

T

9:00-6:00

TBA

SAC

RNSG 1216

007

30431

Prof Nrsg Competencies

W

9:00-6:00

NAHC 223

SAC

RNSG 1216

008

30426

Prof Nrsg Competencies

W

9:00-6:00

TBA

SAC

RNSG 1216

009

30427

Prof Nrsg Competencies

W

9:00-6:00

TBA

SAC

RNSG 1216

011

43011

Prof Nrsg Competencies

W

9:00-6:00

TBA

SAC

RNSG 1216

020

37639

Prof Nrsg Competencies

T

7:30-3:30

NAHC 223

SAC

RNSG 1263

020

28514

CL RN Conc Tran Prof Nrsg Prac

M

6:30-2:30

TBA

SAC

RNSG 1430

001

28406

Health Care Conc I

M

9:00-1:00

TBA

SAC

RNSG 1430

002

28407

Health Care Conc I

M

9:00-1:00

TBA

SAC

RNSG 1430

003

40359

Health Care Conc I

M

9:00-1:00

TBA

SAC

RNSG 1430

004

40360

Health Care Conc I

M

9:00-1:00

TBA

SAC

RNSG 2362

001

30437

CL RN Health Care Concepts II

M

6:30-6:30

TBA

SAC

RNSG 2362

002

30440

CL RN Health Care Concepts II

M

6:30-6:30

TBA

SAC

RNSG 2362

003

30931

CL RN Health Care Concepts II

M

6:30-6:30

TBA

SAC

RNSG 2362

004

36815

CL RN Health Care Concepts II

M

6:30-6:30

TBA

SAC

RNSG 2362

005

40664

CL RN Health Care Concepts II

M

6:30-6:30

TBA

SAC

RNSG 2362

006

30438

CL RN Health Care Concepts II

T

6:30-6:30

TBA

SAC

RNSG 2362

007

30993

CL RN Health Care Concepts II

T

6:30-6:30

TBA

SAC

RNSG 2362

008

36814

CL RN Health Care Concepts II

T

6:30-6:30

TBA

SAC

RNSG 2362

009

40004

CL RN Health Care Concepts II

T

6:30-6:30

TBA

SAC

RNSG 2362

010

40005

CL RN Health Care Concepts II

S

6:30-6:30

TBA

Northwest Vista College

 

Northwest Vista College is not offering F2F courses for Fall 2020.