Spring 2020 Graduates Recognition

Congratulations, Graduates!

Class of 2020, you are part of the largest graduating class in history! We are so proud of you and all your hard work and dedication. You all are also a part of the most unique semester in history. We know that this is an unprecedented time, however, receiving your degrees and certificates marks a major milestone and we will celebrate your accomplishments!

Spring 2020 Graduate Program Booklet

For more information about Graduation, visit our web page at alamo.edu/spc/graduation.

#GraduateSpotlight

Graduate Spotlight

There is no recent news to display.

We Want to Recognize You!

We are recognizing our graduates throughout the month of May in many ways! This week, we are sharing student stories through our #GraduateSpotlight! Download a special Zoom background, lockscreen, and Instagram story sticker! Share your photos with us using #SPCGrad

 

 Download

View this post on Instagram

A post shared by St. Philip's College (@gospc) on

 

Graduation Frequently Asked Questions

1. Will there be a future Commencement Ceremony I can attend?

Yes!  You will be invited to attend the December Commencement Ceremony.  St. Philip’s College will recognize our Spring 2020 Graduates by posting their names onto the college website.  We will also send a PDF listing of students who are eligible to receive their degrees and/or certificates for the Spring 2020 semester.

2. Can I still order a cap and gown?

The student regalia is complimentary; and is ordered when a graduation application is received.  Since the Alamo Colleges District is closed for face-to-face visits, we will distribute caps and gowns once we return to the campus. 

3. Can I still order pictures?

Spring 2020 Graduates will be invited to attend the December Commencement Ceremony.  It is at this time graduates will have an opportunity to have their photos taken by the professional photographers; and soon after the ceremony, graduates will be able to purchase the photo.

4. I moved and have not updated my address. What happens to my Diploma?

It is the graduate’s responsibility to update their mailing address as soon as possible.  Graduates should verify the mailing address in the student portal and make necessary edits.  Alamo Colleges District anticipates diploma mail date is July 15, 2020.  Graduates who do not receive their diploma by July 30, 2020, should contact the Office of Records and Registration (spc-gradadv@alamo.edu) to see if the diploma was returned to the college due to incorrect address.

5. I participated in the ceremony, does that mean I graduated?

No!  Commencement is the celebration whereby public recognition is received for months and years of a student’s hard work.

6. What is the difference between graduation and commencement?

Graduation is the process involved in conferring a degree. 

Commencement is the public celebration whereby a graduate’s accomplishments are recognized.

7. Why won’t I get my diploma at commencement? I have completed my degree.

The process to award a degree includes verifying passing grades and meeting all degree and graduation requirements.  The degree conferment process takes up to 30 days after the end of the semester, followed by diploma verification. 

8. If I apply for graduation but do not graduate, why can’t my graduation application be used for the following semester?

Students who did not earn a degree are required to resubmit an application, because the advisor must assure degree requirements have been met.

9. What if I want to purchase an additional diploma?

Students may re-order diplomas at any time.

10. When will I receive my diploma?

Expected date of mailing diplomas is July 15, 2020.

11. Where do I pick up my Diploma?

Diplomas will be mailed to the graduate’s primary address in the student record (ACES).

12. Will I be able to have my cap and gown mailed to my home?

Student regalia will be available for pick-up in the Office of Records and Registration once the college resumes normal (face-to-face) office hours.

St. Philip’s College Candidates for Spring 2020 Graduation

ACADEMIC HONORS

*** Summa Cum Laude – 4.0 GPA
** Magna Cum Laude – 3.75–3.99 GPA
* Cum Laude – 3.5–3.74

By Degree/Certificate

Associate of Arts

Zipporah Ann Acosta 
Kassandra Acuna 
Radijbou Agrignan 
Emily Aguilar 
Natalie Aguilar 
Zeyla L. Alcantara 
Luis E. Aldaco Garcia*** 
Amy Aleman
Mya B. Allen** 
Hannah G. Almond
Tomas Perez Alvarado, Jr.
Diego Abram Aranda 
Michael David Arriaga 
Alexzandria Elisabeth Arzola
Basabose Solomon Bahati 
Noe Barbosa 
Laura Lynn Barrera
Hope Christine Bayer** 
Angelica Lynn Bell 
Miamore Edith Bonilla 
Carmen Marie Bower
Kade M. Bowers 
Kharma W. Bowers** 
Robert A. Brady** 
Anna S. Bredesen*** 
Travis G. Briney*** 
Stephen Elias Briseno 
Jacqueline M. Brown 
Keili Z. Buckner*** 
Alfred John Burns*** 
Thomas Caballero 
Eduardo Nicolas Cabrera 
Lona Cagle 
Julian Ryan Cameron 
Alexis K. Campos*** 
Cesar Natividad Cano 
Sabrina A. Cano 
Catherine Cantu 
Benjamin A. Cardenas 
Cassandra Cardenas 
Marissa Cardenas
Stephanie Castaneda 
Christian C. Castillo 
Natalie Adriana Castillo*** 
Melanie B. Cavazos** 
Chelsea Celestino 
Norma Chapa 
Sabrina Naomi Chavez
Berkeley M. Clock
April Mae Compton** 
Julio Enrique Cortez 
Sabre L. Dalrymple 
Lizabeth Davila 
Elijio De La Garza 
Alondra Delgado** 
Lane E. Deml** 
Miranda Dominguez 
Rodolfo Valentino Duran 
Nevaeh A. Eaton 
Corry D. Edmonds 
Lehua J. Egan*** 
Araceli Thalia Esquivel 
Jacob Paul Fernandez 
Dalton Alan Ferris 
Stacey Marie Fields 
Brian T. Fillbeck 
Rachelle Flores 
Yosdy Guadalupe Fuentes 
Rebecca Ann Fumicello 
Daisy Marie Garcia
Diamond Danielle Garcia 
Abigayle G. Garza** 
Tyler R. Geisler** 
Melynda D. Goliszewski
Michael Anthony Gomez 
Aaron C. Gonzales** 
Angel M. Gonzales 
Nissi Lovina Gonzales** 
Mariluz Gonzalez*** 
Mackenzie J. Goone 
Bianca Guerrero 
Selena Amara Gutierrez** 
Aubrey A. Hampton*** 
Hallie Ty'Jeanae Harris 
Norasha Elaine Hatter 
Parabron Hawkins 
Athena Hernandez** 
Jazmin Fraga Hernandez 
Victor A. Hernandez*** 
Ida Irene Herrera 
Pedro Jesus Herrera 
Sandra Ramirez Herrera 
Nathan Charles Hood 
Cheyenne M. Horton** 
Olivia A. Howerton** 
Olivia Dolores Ibarra 
Alexis D. Jacobs** 
Jonnalynn D. Jennings 
Alessandra Jimenez** 
Araceli Cristal Jimenez** 
Katlyn Jimenez 
Monique S. Johnson 
Kinya L. Jones 
Malik Jones 
Mauricio Juarez 
Cole P. Jurgajtis
Kassidy J. Kaske 
John M. Kasperbauer** 
Christian Lizarraga King
Jeffery K. Kistner
Ashlyn N. Koester*** 
Austin G. Kortz*** 
Carla Vanessa Laguna
Stephanie G. Lara*** 
Shelby Lee 
Ciera R. Lindsey 
Damien Ray Lopez** 
Felipe Lopez 
Joey Lopez 
Kayla Yvonne Lopez*
Samantha Lopez 

Sanya Louder 
Jovahna D. Loyola 
Haley Renee Lozano 
Gilbert Lugo, Jr. 
Joseph Allen Lutz 
Bianca N. Maldonado 
Madison G. Mapes*** 
Jeffery O. Martin 
Reagan N. Martin** 
Benjamin Martinez 
Jacob Eugene Martinez 
James Anthony Martinez*** 
Melanie Martinez** 
Michael R. Martinez
Lilian Judith Martinez Espinoza
Kaden E. Mayo
Chase Merridiam Mazone 
Ethan D. Mcnett 
Elizabeth Love Medina Madrigal Garcia** 
Karla Medrano 
Joshua Douglas Meeks 
Selma Cey Meeks 
Juliana Mendez 
Phenelopy A. Mendez
Carlo Aniceto Mendoza 
Makalia K. Menefee 
Andre Dominique Mezquiti 
Desiree Micciche 
Manuel Michael Moke*** 
Matthew Miles Moke*** 
Matius Alejandro Monreal 
Alexis Morales 
Valorie A. Moreno
Courtney Monique Moten 
Mason W. Moya 
Sophia Anne Munoz 
Guadalupe Narvaez
Abdiel P. Natal** 
Andrea Nicole Noriega
Adilene Olalde 
Leilani S. Oliva 
Arlene Orozco 
Jessica Orozco 
Karina Orozco 
Reinaldo Luis Ortiz 
Rodred P. Padilla 
Alexandra Nicole Palomo 
Justine R. Panagopoulos
Ernestina Perez 
Isaac Richard Perez 
Nadya T. Perez 
Stevie Ray Perez 
Alaina Patrice Pineda 
Timothy Ryan Polcyn*** 
Raymonte J. Prime 
Aaliyah Isiss Prince 
Logan E. Procknow 
Marcus Phillip Ramirez
Gisell Ramon 
Elizabeth Marie Ramos 
Antoinette Reed
Elizabeth Reyna 
Essie Teresa Richardson
Jasmine Lee Richardson 
Tanashja E. Richardson 
Jordyn R. Rizzuto** 
Lydia Marie Robinson 
Esperanza Analisa Rocha 
Leeroy Rocha 
Ivan Rodriguez
Mónica Isela Rodriguez Lara de Castro 
Kyle D. Ryan 
Bryanna Dianne Salinas 
Jacob Isaiah Samaniego 
Apolinar Sanchez 
Josue Sanchez 
Marlene Sanchez
Diana Sanchez-Arvizu 
Cortlan R. Saunders 
Jenna K. Sealy
Kaela A. Searles** 
James C. Shumway
Virginia Faith Sierra
Jaden R. Silva 
Charles S. Simone*** 
Shantay Michelle Smith 
David A. Sommers
Sierra Nicole Soto 
Kianna L. Steck-Garcia 
Indonesia Denise-Earial Stidom 
Victoria Lynn Stoner 
Madeline G. Storey
Jada L. Sullivan 
Riley Scott Suniga 
Haley A. Szczepankiewicz 
Amador Talamantes, Jr. 
Diego M. Tapia*** 
Mckenzie D. Tehas
Josephine E. Tesauro*** 
Sevren J. Tom 
Joselin Espinoza Trejo 
Luis Trejo 
Nathan Z. Umphres 
Maria Del Carmen Valdez Morales
Noelani Renee Vaquera 
Hannah S. Velazquez*** 
Emma L. Vequist*** 
Ricardo Villa*** 
Arturo Corona Villarreal 
Victoria E. Walker 
Mylove Kiariah Wallace 
Mattie S. Waters 
Kyle T. Weidenfeller*** 
Sarah B. West 
Clayton K. Wiegel*** 
Alysha Ellen Wyatt 
Lily Anna Zamora 
Alana Grace Zarriello 
Leticia Maria Zuniga

Associate of Arts in Teaching

Arianna Isabel Castañeda**
Beverly Lynn Garcia***
Daisy M. Garcia*
Megan Maria Garcia*
Mariah M. Greggs 

Krystal Rose Hernandez*
Jade Marie Luna
Celina Anastacia Olivarez*
Antony Sherinian
Chastity Solis 

Associate of Science

Beverlyn Pagada Aberin
Radijbou Agrignan
Maria Lucero Angeles Angel
Daniel Alejandro Araujo**
Chrishall Daphne Armstrong
Amparo Balderas**
Uriah Thor Banta
Jennifer Evette Batts*
Jamar L. Bell
Carlos Emanuel Beltran
Lucero Berlanga
Sydney Victoria Brietzke
Sergio G. Briseno
Anika Denisse Cabrera*
Mark A. Canedo
Theodore L. Cantrill**
Galilee Castillo***
Karina Castillo Ramirez
Abigail Castro
ZuLeika M. Ceja
Jennifer L. Clemente**
Jazmine Renee Collins*
Mason Cole Conkel***
Mario Lionel Cortes
William Cramer
Alicia Derendorf**
Enriquo S. Duran
Amy Elizondo
Kiyetta Shavae Epps
Brandy K. Erb
John Estrada 
Dylan Ross Evans
Tyerney-Mich Blake Free
Elvia R. Galaviz
Travis Gage Ginn
Josephine Ashley Goering**
Christein Goode
David Isaac Grimaldo
Sarah L. Harshman
Oriauna S. Henry*
Jovita Miranda Hernandez**
Ida Irene Herrera
Sanae L. Hines
Olivia Dolores Ibarra
Carrendis Kennedy

Kiyamah C. Lambert
Jamie Leigh Leblanc
Sydney Nicole Lewis
Meagan E. Luce**
Stephanie Macias
Priscila Maldonado-Alvizo
Joseph C. Mason
LaShawn White McNeil**
Leslie Faith Medrano
Daniel A. Mercado**
Juan H. Mondragon
Camy Montero Zayas
Amber Khrystyne Muniz
Savannah Michelle Obrien*
Saren Leala Perales
Alaina Patrice Pineda
Brigitte Piya Niongo 
Keeron Dynale Porter*
Jacob Jay Anthony Ramirez
Jeanette Ramirez
Valerie Ann Ramirez*
Kristal M. Reece
Eugene Richardson
Martin Anthony Rios***
Cameron Rodriguez
Jasmyne J. Rodriguez
Brittany Nicole Sauceda
Christopher Chong Sherman**
Brandy Shenay Simms
Henriette Leigh Steel**
Trinity Kai Stevens
Sean Tyler Stewart**
Markea Shanice Sullivan
Gail Julia The**
Jilian Lois Trabbold
Jazlyn Trinidad*
Marivel Vasquez
Cintia A. Velazquez*
Becky K. Vu
Shelby Lynn White**
Joshua T. Williams
Mary Ellen Williams
Ronasha Sheree Wilson
Catherine Young
Nicole Zapata 

Associate of Applied Science

Accounting Technology

Claire M. Engelken   

Administrative Office Technology 

Sandra Elizabeth Volz** 

 

Advanced Manufacturing Technology (AMT) 

Lukas Rene Aranda
Daniela Janeth Avila
Michael W. Biggs**
Elijah Dimitri Blount
Jose Cortina, Jr.**
Nathan Donald Dailey*
Antonio Estrada, Jr.**
Michael Robert Garcia
Amanda Camille Herrera
Luke Alan Keith
Nathan Marines
Maria Del Rosario Mendez 
Jonathan Cruz Morales* 

Eric Nathan Moreno
Aaron Thomas Peek*
Joshua Louis Ramirez
Leonardo Fabian Rios
Ethan M. Ristau**
Jessica Rodriguez*
Luis Alder Salas*
Leonard Sanchez, III
Justin T. Sekula**
Orion Wade Tillotson
Edelmira Valenciana** 
Angel Robert Vasquez

Aircraft Technician Airframe 

Nestor Oneill Candelaria Rosado
Christina Jacqueline Garrison
Kenneth Joseph Garza 

Matthew Alan Martinez*
Rex Jeffrey Roberts*
Jorge G. Salinas** 

Aircraft Technician Powerplant 

Nestor Oneill Candelaria Rosado
Angel Andres Covarrubias, Jr.
Christina Jacqueline Garrison
Kenneth Joseph Garza 

Ramon Ricardo Hernandez**
Matthew Alan Martinez*
Rex Jeffrey Roberts*
Jorge G. Salinas** 

Automated Industrial Process 

Rodolfo Davila, Jr.** 

Luis Ramirez*** 

Automotive Technology 

Jorge Olivera Arreola
Roland Mihaly Benko
Israel Angel Casillas
Robert Valenzuela Chavera**
Diana Michelle Copeland**
Timothy Andrew Fehrenbach**
Ruben Antonio Gonzales
Eric A. Guillen*
Scott Khamphoumanivong 

Collin Meadows*
Sebastian G. Moreno
Christopher E. Quillian
Christian Rodriguez
Adrian H. Saldana
Daniel A. Serafin
Thomas Richard Sheridan*
Bao Viet Tran** 

Baking and Pastry Arts 

Tia Angel Jones
Esmeralda Olivares 

Yesenia Salazar
Christian S. Young* 

Biomedical Engineering Technology 

Marvin De Leon** 
James D. Gamez* 
Bethany Sarah Hamilton** 

Nathaniel Alexander Robinson 
Adrienne G. Salazar** 

Business Management and Technology 

Sigrid Church*
Itzel Gonzalez
Melissa E. Hernandez
Adrian Jones 

Amanda Lorance
Devyn L. McLain*
Miguel Angel Rodriguez**
Arnold Scott Ward 

CNC Manufacturing Technician 

Sheryl Ann Ksenich** 

 

Collision/Refinishing Technician 

Albert Donel, Jr. 

 

Computer Maintenance Technology 

Christopher Glen Bothwell 

 

Construction Business Management 

Mark S. Garcia** 

 

Construction Technology 

Eduardo Saucedo Cordero
Cesar A. Donez** 

Travis Evan Sherrill** 

Culinary Arts 

Christina Robin Appleton**
Roman A. Garcia*
Victoria Aurora Lozada-Romero
Kelandra Yvonne Page* 

Sandra Michelle Ramirez*
Gabriela J. Sanchez-Rodriguez*
Deborah Weiss*** 

Diagnostic Medical Sonography 

Feriyal Altaj Baghdiya**
Melanie Jean Caletka
Nohely Cruz*
Dominique Donazia Dumas
Adrian Guerrero
Amanda Renee Hall
Jessica Ann Horvath**
Valerie Ann Marshall
Hayam G. Mohammed

Michelle Louise Moran 
Molly Caroline Rivard
Aracely Rodriguez
Lauren Amber Rodriguez
Aldo Rodriguez Mendez*
Aleisha Ellen Strom*
Barbara Nicole Thibodeaux*
Brenda Yadira Torres
Ashley Joanne Tu 

Diesel Construction Equipment Technician 

Noah Edwin Adkins 

Taylor Gene Ridings** 

Diesel/Light To Heavy Truck Technology  
Noah Edwin Adkins
Geradrdo J. Bazan*
Jose Carlos Hernandez 
Alejandro Martinez
Jonathan Paul Martinez
Taylor Gene Ridings** 

Early Childhood and Family Studies 

Blinzia V. Cruz* 

Bryanna J. H. James* 

Electrical Trades 

Cory Lamont Griner
Alberto Mendoza 

Travis Wayne Potter** 

Electronics Technology, Instrumentation 

Bernardo Iglecias, Jr. 

 

General Motors Automotive Service Educational Program (ASEP) 

Kody Behrends 

 

Health Information Technology 

Shani Annie Marie Alberty** 
Shayla Brunson 
Gretchen Aurelio Calderon
Yolanda Abigail Cordova Silva
Melinda Alyssa Jalufka

Lin Mai Nguyen**
Jerrie Leann Randle**
Aimee Rowse
Samantha Kay Schulze*** 

Hospitality Management 

Akia Desj'otari Johnson 

Megan P. Reed** 

Hotel Management 

Dustin Marshall Lipsey 

Elizabeth Martinez 

Information Technology Cybersecurity Specialist 

Dione Deleon*
Miguel G. Deluna
Nikos Cruz Demiao*
David Fuentes*
David Dewitt Highsmith*** 

Jose Jesus Martinez**
George Rabago*
Korey Aaron Schaefer
Barret William Schmidt
Michael R. Wright 

Information Technology Network Administrator 

Anibal Gomez*
Sergio Vasquez 

LaFydia D. Woods 

Invasive Cardiovascular Technology 

Rocio Yvette Barba
Jennifer L. Clemente**
George Brandon Gleason***
Katherine Renee Moore*** 
Rocio Moran***

Melissa Sara Ramirez*
Eric Anthony Ramos***
Kathleen M. Reavis***
Narto L. Simmons* 

Network Administrator 

Jeffrey Garza* 

 

Occupational Therapy Assistant 

Natalie Denise Baker** 
Claudia Marissa Cappelli 
Jose Alfredo De La Garza*
Tyler Jay Grant*
Cameron Jeffrey Kothman
Geddy Tyler Ladd**
Makayla C. Lichtenberger**
Michelle Angelique Lopez***
Tiffany Irene Lopez-Salazar*
Dora Alicia Perez Mann**
Katherine Ariel Martinez
Macie Reneé Mathison 

Hailey Ann Miculka*** 
Andrew Gilbert Muñoz*
Kathryn Alicia Orta*
Kristen Lynn Payton*
Rosario Juanita Rangel**
Michaela Lee Ruark***
Keith Corrigan Sanchez
Monica Chavez Sanchez***
Gus Smalls, IV*
Taylor Rae Webb***
Megan Leigh Wilsher**
Gunner Lee Zaragoza 

Physical Therapist Assistant 

Jonathan Ross Aguilar**
Danielle Nicole Beaudoin***
Evan Boullosa**
Anna Lorelle Brady
Devin Dayton Burrer**
Aaron L. Cortez
Caleb Paul Cruz**
Cesar Juliam Del Angel**
Matthew Dakota Del Bosque*
Colin Kristofer Dowling***
Abel Aziz Escamilla*
Jessica Ann Garcia***
Katherine Yvonne Garza 

Samantha Renee Hernandez*
Kelly Maureen Koh**
Priscilla O. Lee**
Gabriella Lopez
Michael Alfonso Macias***
Larry Martinez*
Miranda Lynn Musick**
Ashlee Victoria Perez*
Jocelyne Rodriguez***
Melissa Kay Romero**
Kacy Dawn Tomlin*
Tara Techemang Whiting* 

Power Generation and Alternative Energy Level I 

Carlos Andre Dukes** 

David Lara 

Power Generation and Alternative Energy Level II 

Carlos Andre Dukes** 

 

Radiography Technologist 

Amanda Eunice Alas Ramos*
Jessica Anne Binder* 
Russell Alexander Brown*
Donny Gabriel Bustillo Bonilla*
Adrian Calderon
Calie M. Chelser**
Amanda Larann Clare***
Ana Lidia Cordero Valenzuela*
Alexandra Estrada
Yesenia Garcia**
Tiffany Marie Gray***
Shayna Rene Hatcher**
Amy Jean Herald*
Amanda Rae Hernandez
Daniela Hernandez
Eric William Hudson
Grace Kang** 

Tobin H. Kennedy***
Anthony W. Lujan* 
Joanna Malone
Tiemar M. Mehari***
Malina Grace Morales
Leticia Ramirez Ugalde
**
Adrian Reyes*
Susie J. Salazar
Kayla Sanchez
Sabrina Renee Sanchez
*
Sean Michael Santos*
Donna Elaine Tips*
Herlinda Torres*
Victoria Scarlet Vargas*
Lucia Velasco*
Charlotte Diane White**
Daniel Yigzaw** 

Restaurant Management 

Uriel Farias
Jaclyn M. Garcia**
Hoss Rene Huante 

Ryan A. Reddoch**
Daniel Webster Watts
Deborah Weiss*** 

Vision Care Technology 

Neha Adikeshava
Christopher James Argil
Erika A. Bennett
Chimee R. Ezeagu*
Renee N. Fuentes
Marisol G. Garcia 

Jessica Guardiola
Christina G. Luna
Diana E. Tenorio**
Avery N. Ventura*
Kelsey Marie Warren
Mary F. Wyrwich 

Web and Mobile Developer 

David Fabian Lopez Mendez 

 

Welder/Welding Technologist 

Jason Nathaniel Cook
Frank Coronado
Jake Anthony Garcia* 

Javier A. Gonzales*
Jason William Jackson*
Eduardo A. Maldonado-Jaco 

Certificate of Completion

Advanced Diesel Heavy Equipment 

Christopher Fernandez
Michael Flores
Ethan George Hunt
Collin Koltermann
Alan Lopez 

Mitchel Martinez
Nicholas Munoz
Abraham Mosies Pineda
Mitchel Frank Salas
Abel Zavala 

Aircraft Mechanic Airframe 

Christina Jacqueline Garrison
Matthew Alan Martinez 

Rex Jeffrey Roberts
Jorge G. Salinas 

Aircraft Mechanic Powerplant 

Francisco Aceves
Emmanuel Aduat Ayeng
Christina Jacqueline Garrison
Ramon Ricardo Hernandez 

Matthew Alan Martinez
Rex Jeffrey Roberts
Jorge G. Salinas 

Aircraft Structures Mechanic 

Liam Alvarado
Raymond Gonzales
Diego Lopez
Matthew Elijah Lowry
Edson Syul Lozada Rodriguez 

Adbieel Melendez-Concepcion
Jeremy Matthew Nieto
Vanessa G. Ramirez
Oviemo Justin Robinson 

Aircraft Turbine Mechanic 

Liam Alvarado
Lauren Olivia Alvarez
Quinn Tyler Clapper
Eduardo Corona 

Patrick Pinder-Newton
Ernesto Rangel
Juliana Tovar 

Artisan Breads and Specialty Desserts 

Tia Angel Jones
Geraldine Marie Lanham
Esmeralda Olivares 

Yesenia Salazar
Christian S. Young 

Automated Industrial Process Associate 

Lukas Rene Aranda
Daniela Janeth Avila
Michael W. Biggs
Daniel Jeffrey Blake
Elijah Dimitri Blount
Wyatt Edwin Conover
Nicol Valeria Cruz-Bautista
Nathan Donald Dailey
David Robert Fallon
Jacob Garza
Gabriel I. Gonzalez
Bernardo Iglecias, Jr.
Luke Alan Keith 

Nathan Marines
Shawn Adam Mikiten
Jonathan Cruz Morales
Aaron Thomas Peek
Joshua Louis Ramirez
Leonardo Fabian Rios
Cody Roberson
Nicholas Rouse
Leonard Sanchez, III
Paxton John Savage
Orion Wade Tillotson
Angel Robert Vasquez 

Automated Industrial Process Mechanic 

Lukas Rene Aranda
Daniela Janeth Avila
Michael W. Biggs
Elijah Dimitri Blount
Nathan Donald Dailey
David Robert Fallon
Luke Alan Keith
Nathan Marines 

Jonathan Cruz Morales
Aaron Thomas Peek
Joshua Louis Ramirez
Leonardo Fabian Rios
Nicholas Rouse
Leonard Sanchez, III
Orion Wade Tillotson
Angel Robert Vasquez 

Automotive Heating and Air Conditioning Specialist 

George Eduardo Andrade
Roland Mihaly Benko
Israel Angel Casillas
Robert Valenzuela Chavera
Diana Michelle Copeland
Eric De La Torre
Ruben Antonio Gonzales 

Barwa Asi Hakem
Collin Meadows
Christopher E. Quillian
Christian Rodriguez
Adrian H. Saldana
Thomas Richard Sheridan
Bao Viet Tran 

Automotive Performance Specialist 

George Eduardo Andrade
Roland Mihaly Benko
Israel Angel Casillas 
Robert Valenzuela Chavera 
Diana Michelle Copeland 
Eric De La Torre 
Timothy Andrew Fehrenbach
Ruben Antonio Gonzales 

Eric A. Guillen
Collin Meadows
Christopher E. Quillian
Christian Rodriguez
Adrian H. Saldana
Daniel A. Serafin
Thomas Richard Sheridan
Bao Viet Tran 

Automotive Technology 

George Eduardo Andrade
Roland Mihaly Benko
Brandol Bernal
Brandon Javier Carias
Cristian Castaneda
Aaron Castillo
Robert Valenzuela Chavera
Jaylin Gatling
Jesus Gomez
Ruben Antonio Gonzales 

Barwa Asi Hakem
Victor Anthony Lopez
Collin Meadows
Christopher E. Quillian
Christian Rodriguez
Adrian H. Saldana
Thomas Richard Sheridan
Bao Viet Tran
Caleb Villanueva 

Brake and Front End Specialist 

Roland Mihaly Benko
Brandol Bernal
Brandon Javier Carias
Cristian Castaneda
Aaron Castillo
Robert Valenzuela Chavera
Jaylin Gatling
Jesus Gomez
Ruben Antonio Gonzales 

Barwa Asi Hakem
Victor Anthony Lopez
Collin Meadows
Christopher E. Quillian
Christian Rodriguez
Adrian H. Saldana
Thomas Richard Sheridan
Orlando Daniel Soria
Bao Viet Tran 

Cake Decorating 

Christina Robin Appleton
Victoria Garcia
Alvia K. Gibbons
Geraldine Marie Lanham
Moises Martinez
Gabriela M. McNeely
Esmeralda Olivares
Sasha Oquendo
Angel A. Pescador 

Victoria L. Rodriguez
Yesenia Salazar
Jalisa I. Terrazas
Sandra Erica Trevino
Hannah N. Uballe
Marina D. Uriegas
Tiffany A. White
Christian S. Young 

Catering Management 

Jaclyn M. Garcia
Hoss Rene Huante 

Deborah Weiss 

Chocolates and Plated Desserts 

Tia Angel Jones
Geraldine Marie Lanham
Gabriela M. McNeely
Esmeralda Olivares 

Sasha Oquendo
Angel A. Pescador
Yesenia Salazar 

Cisco Systems Networking 

Marcus Andre Christian 

 

Collision Technology 

Albert Donel, Jr. 

Apichet Worawattana 

Computer Maintenance with Cisco Specialization 

Felicia Loraine Lindsey 

 

Construction Technology 

Cesar A. Donez
Jacob Aaron Seavey 

Travis Evan Sherrill 

Culinary Studies Level 1 

Christina Robin Appleton
Adriana Marie Gomez
Kelandra Yvonne Page 

Gabriela J. Sanchez-Rodriguez
Deborah Weiss 

Culinary Studies Level 2 

Christina Robin Appleton 

 

Diesel Heavy Equipment 

Christopher Tracy Allen
Juan Adrian Conchas 
Kevin Duane Cunningham 
Max J. De Hoyos 
Christopher Fernandez
Michael Flores
Jose E. Guerrero
Christopher Gutierrez
Konner Gabriel Hauck
Ruben Herrera
Abigail Howard
Ethan George Hunt 
Collin Koltermann 
Alan Lopez 
Justin Marin 

Mitchel Martinez
Brianna Lynn Morales-Nuñez
Caleb Munoz
Nicholas Munoz
Trevor Drake Patterson
Omar G. Perez
Abraham Mosies Pineda
Juan Ramirez
Arnoldo Rodriguez
Mitchel Frank Salas
Carlos Salazar
Javier Torres
Isaiah Mark Valdez
Jarrett Wieting
Abel Zavala

Diesel/Light to Heavy Truck Technology
Noah Edwin Adkins
Sergio Henriquez
Jose Carlos Hernandez
Alejandro Martinez
Diesel/Light to Heavy Truck Technology Brake and Front End Specialist
Noah Edwin Adkins
Sergio Henriquez
Jose Carlos Hernandez
Alejandro Martinez
Taylor Gene Ridings
Early Childhood and Family Studies 
Cheryl M. Gonzales  
Electrical Trades
Melinda Cantu
Iliana Maria Casas
Anthony Gaytan
Colton Gray
Christopher Hernandez
Daniel Jimenez
Nathaniel Kevresian
Felix Medrano
Andrew Mendez 
Isaac Mireles
Brandon Oliva
Karissa Robledo
Andrew Michael Torres
Gabino Torres, Jr.
Gilbert Trevino, Jr.
Ezequiel Villafuerte
Alejandro Villanueva

Electrical Trades Helper 

Steven Dale Shanklin, II 

Mason Grey Sveine 

Healthcare Technician: Phlebotomy 

Alyssa Madrid Pastrano 

Mayra Ruiz-Vargas 

Hospitality Management Fundamentals 

Akia Desj'otari Johnson 

Jasmine Bethany-Ann Reyna 

Hotel Limited Services Property Management 

Dustin Marshall Lipsey 

Elizabeth Martinez 

Hotel Rooms Division 

Elizabeth Martinez
Sandra Erica Trevino 

Ana Karina Villarreal 

Industrial Maintenance 

Lukas Rene Aranda
Daniela Janeth Avila
Christopher Terran Daniel Barbour
Michael W. Biggs
Elijah Dimitri Blount
Nathan Donald Dailey
Jacob Garza
Luke Alan Keith 

Shawn Adam Mikiten
Jonathan Cruz Morales
Aaron Thomas Peek
Joshua Louis Ramirez
Leonardo Fabian Rios
Leonard Sanchez, III
Orion Wade Tillotson
Angel Robert Vasquez 

Industrial Maintenance Assistant 

Kimberly Aguero
Mark Aguirre
Airam Alcala
Daniel Alcorta 
Brandon Alvarez 
Jonathan Barron 
Sunday Beh 
Manual Bermea 
Alejandro Castoreno
Madalyn Castro
Jesse Chavez
Leonardo Cortez
Nicolas Cruz
Erin DeHart
Reem Elsheikh
Matthew Esparza

Emmanuel Funez
Jozuf Gloria
Michael Huichan
Javier Jimenez
Kenneth Martinez
Jerryd Mermella
Fartun Mohamed
Jasmine Munoz
Josiah Narraez
Simon Newcomb
Moses Ordonez
Jordan Reed
Nathaniel Reyes
Lorenzo Rios
Sharon Velazquez 

Inert Gas GTAW/GMAW Welder (MSGW) 

Emily Danielle Barrera
Jason Nathaniel Cook
Dwayne Serna Escobedo
Jeremiah Flores
Jake Anthony Garcia
Javier A. Gonzales 

Steve Hernandez
Jason William Jackson
Jonathan E. Jaime
Eduardo A. Maldonado-Jaco
Dominic O. Valdez 

Information Technology Cybersecurity Specialist 

Darlene Marie August
Phaedra Cantu
Dione Deleon
Miguel G. Deluna
Henry R. Diaz
David Dewitt Highsmith
Fidel Jose
Alexander Martinez 

Rogelio Antonio McLaren
Ismael Rodriguez
Korey Aaron Schaefer
Barret William Schmidt
Alejandro Adan Servantez
Deion A. Wedley
Michael R. Wright 

Manufacturing Operations Maintenance Mechanic 

Daniela Janeth Avila
Luke Alan Keith 

Jonathan Cruz Morales
Orion Wade Tillotson 

Manufacturing Skills Trade Helper 

Christian Alvarez
Carmen Arellanes Cisneros 
Diamante Sherrain Barrett 
Elijah James Barton 
Jenna Brady
Benjamin Noah Cadena
Leonel Marquez Chavarria
Christopher Don Elrod
Isaac Anthony Gomez
Pablo Guevara
Jovanny Alejandro Gutierrez
Heaven Hernandez
Lauren Yvonne Hidalgo
Sean Ethan Hinojosa 

Victor Isaiah Ledezma
Matthew G. Lopez
Jose Angel Lozano
Denise Mendez
Alexander James Mora Lopez
Jonathan Baldemar Ortiz
Aaryn Pacheco
Karla Perez
Cortez Reymundo Prieto
Ronaldo Resendiz
Sergio Romero
Matthew Gregory Rucker
Furzein Shahid
Alexis N. Zamora 

MCSE: Server Infrastructure 

Miles Andrew Devora
Anibal Gomez 

Jasmine Kalinda Martinez
LaFydia D. Woods 

Nurse Aide for Health Care 

Lizbeth Margarita Alcala
Angelika Ann Avila
Brianna Star Bonilla
Kathrine Harley Carrillo
Alliana Rose'Chele Crawford
Luke Arthur Dominguez
Rico Emily
Joshua Xavier Flores
Angelica Marie Foell
Caitin Galvan
Joslynn Marie Gamez
Crystal Danelle Garcia
Joselin Abigail Garcia
Olivia Garza
Mariah Lorraine Gonzalez
Olivia Diane Guerrero
Gavin Emery Heredia
Alexandria Brianna Hernandez
Allison Herrera
Keleigh Dashaya Matthews 

Nick Cesar Moncivaiz
Layla Michelle Monreal
Kassandra Selena Oberg
Jasmine Isabella Olivia
Sophia Rosita Pedroza
Davina Veigh Pritchett
David Ptolemly Ramos
Yulizayn Rangel
Naomi Reyes
Julia Sararose Rodriguez
Kearah Nichole Rodriguez
Alejandra Rolden
Shantravia J'shonik Russell
Hannah Sophia Sosa
Fernando Talamantes
Perla Estrada Torres
Vanessa Elena Valdez
Tamia Rose Weaver
Lee Michael Zamarripa 

Office Applications Specialist (OAS) 

Lakeisha B. Fleming-Escobedo 

 

Plumber’s Helper 

Noah Cavazos
Eli Chavez
Michael Phillip Dobratz
Fabian Jovany Fuentes
Jessalyn Garcia
Brandon Garza
Javier E. Gonzalez
Jacob Anthony Irvin
Christopher Kyle Loomis 

Jorge Perez
Nicholas Andrew Perez
Esteban Reyes
Carlos Angel Ruiz
Anthony Salazar
Aiden Tezel
Raul Urdiales
Zachary Vara 

Power Generation and Alternative Energy 

Ruben Gayle De Los Santos
Carlos Andre Dukes
Robert William Grace 

David Lara
Cesar Maximiliano Zapata 

Principles of Hotel Food and Beverage Management 

Dustin Marshall Lipsey 

Elizabeth Martinez 

Production Tool Operator/Maintenance Assistant 

Christian Alvarez
Carmen Arellanes Cisneros
Diamante Sherrain Barrett
Elijah James Barton
Jenna Brady
Benjamin Noah Cadena
Leonel Marquez Chavarria
Isaac Anthony Gomez
Pablo Guevara
Jovanny Alejandro Gutierrez
Lauren Yvonne Hidalgo
Sean Ethan Hinojosa  

Victor Isaiah Ledezma
Matthew G. Lopez
Denise Mendez
Alexander James Mora Lopez
Jonathan Baldemar Ortiz
Aaryn Pacheco
Karla Perez
Cortez Reymundo Prieto
Ronaldo Resendiz
Matthew Gregory Rucker
Furzein Shahid
Alexis N. Zamora 

Refinishing Technology 

Albert Donel, Jr. 

 

Restaurant Supervision 

Uriel Farias
Jaclyn M. Garcia
Hoss Rene Huante 

Ryan A. Reddoch
Deborah Weiss 

Small Business Management 

Trinidad M. Covarrubias
Itzel Gonzalez
Alonso G. Gonzalez, Jr.
Melissa E. Hernandez 

Bianca N. Maldonado
Claudia Mejia
Miguel Angel Rodriguez
Celeste Yamasaki 

Structural Pipe/Layout 

Jason Nathaniel Cook
Brandan Finn
Jake Anthony Garcia
Javier A. Gonzales 

Jason William Jackson
Eduardo A. Maldonado-Jaco
Dominic O. Valdez 

 Transmission Specialist  
George Eduardo Andrade
Jorge Olivera Arreola
Roland Mihaly Benko
Israel Angel Casillas
Robert Valenzuela Chavera
Diana Michelle Copeland
Roy Cortinas
Eric De La Torre
Timothy Andrew Fehrenbach 
Ruben Antonio Gonzales
Eric A. Guillen
Collin Meadows
Christopher E. Quillian
Christian Rodriguez
Adrian H. Saldana
Daniel A. Serafin
Thomas Richard Sheridan
Bao Viet Tran 

Web and Mobile Developer 

David Fabian Lopez Mendez 

 
Marketable Skills Achievement Certificate/Occupational Skills Award

Basic HVAC Helper 

Joe Bondoc 

Eric B. Pennington 

CompTIA Linux+ Certification Preparation 

Jason Marshall Bradley
Phaedra Cantu
Dione Deleon
Miguel G. Deluna
Henry R. Diaz
David Dewitt Highsmith 

Ismael Rodriguez
Barret William Schmidt
Alejandro Adan Servantez
Deion A. Wedley
Michael R. Wright 

CompTIA Security+ Certification Preparation 

Darlene Marie August
Jason Marshall Bradley
Phaedra Cantu
Miguel G. Deluna
Nikos Cruz Demiao
Miles Andrew Devora
Henry R. Diaz
Jose Pablo Garza Martinez
Anibal Gomez
John Anthony Hernandez
David Dewitt Highsmith 

Rochelle Jenkins
Fidel Jose
Alexander Martinez
Jose Jesus Martinez
Rogelio Antonio McLaren
Korey Aaron Schaefer
Barret William Schmidt
Alejandro Adan Servantez
Sergio Vasquez
LaFydia D. Woods
Michael R. Wright 

Cyber First Responders 

Miguel G. Deluna
Nikos Cruz Demiao
Henry R. Diaz
David Dewitt Highsmith
Alexander Martinez
Jose Jesus Martinez 

Elena Maria Romero
Korey Aaron Schaefer
Barret William Schmidt
Alejandro Adan Servantez
Michael Wright 

Human Patient Simulation Technology 

Marvin De Leon
Erin Noel Morgan 

Nathaniel Alexander Robinson 

Human Patient Simulators 

James D. Gamez 

 

Information Technology Specialist 

Darlene Marie August
Jason Marshall Bradley
Phaedra Cantu
Dione Deleon
Miguel G. Deluna
Henry R. Diaz
Sonnaya C. Jackson
Fidel Jose 

Jose Jesus Martinez
Rogelio Antonio McLaren
Ismael Rodriguez
Joshua Hugo Rubio
Barret William Schmidt
Deion A. Wedley
LaFydia D. Woods 

Leadership Theory & Practice 

Alonso G. Gonzalez, Jr.
Miguel Angel Rodriguez 

Celeste Yamasaki 

Power Generation and Alternative Energy 

Cesar Maximiliano Zapata 

 

Project Management 

Itzel Gonzalez
Alonso G. Gonzalez, Jr. 

Melissa E. Hernandez
Miguel Angel Rodriguez 

Retail Management 

Trinidad M. Covarrubias
Alonso G. Gonzalez, Jr.
Melissa E. Hernandez 

Miguel Angel Rodriguez
Celeste Yamasaki 

Web Designer Apprentice I 

David Fabian Lopez Mendez 

Sara Ann Young 

Web Designer Apprentice II 

David Fabian Lopez Mendez 

 

Alphabetical by Last Name

A

Aberin, Beverlyn Pagada, Associate of Science

Aceves, Francisco, Certificate: Aircraft Mechanic Powerplant

Acosta, Zipporah Ann, Associate of Arts

Acuna, Kassandra, Associate of Arts

Adikeshav, Neha, Associate of Applied Science: Vision Care Technology

Adkins, Noah Edwin, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Construction Equipment Technician | Associate of Applied Science: Diesel/Light to Heavy Truck Technology | Certificate: Diesel/Light to Heavy Truck Technology | Certificate: Diesel/Light to Heavy Truck Technology Brake and Front End Specialist

Agrignan, Radijbou, Associate of Science | Associate of Arts

Aguero, Kimberly, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

Aguilar, Emily, Associate of Arts

Aguilar, Jonathan Ross, Associate of Applied Science: Physical Therapist Assistant

Aguilar, Natalie, Associate of Arts

Aguirre, Mark, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

Alas Ramos, Amanda Eunice, Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Alberty, Shani Annie Marie, Associate of Applied Science: Health Information Technology

Alcala, Airam, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

Alcala, Lizbeth Margarita, Certificate: Nurse Aide for Health Care

Alcantara, Zeyla L., Associate of Arts

Alcorta, Daniel, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

Aldaco Garcia, Luis E., Associate of Arts

Aleman, Amy, Associate of Arts

Allen, Christopher Tracy, Certificate: Diesel Heavy Equipment

Allen, Mya B., Associate of Arts

Almond, Hannah G., Associate of Arts

Alvarado, Liam, Certificate: Aircraft Structures Mechanic | Certificate: Aircraft Turbine Mechanic

Alvarado Jr., Tomas Perez, Associate of Arts

Alvarez, Brandon, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

Alvarez, Christian, Certificate: Manufacturing Skills Trade Helper | Certificate: Production Tool Operator/Maintenance Assistant

Alvarez, Lauren Olivia, Certificate: Aircraft Turbine Mechanic

Andrade, George Eduardo, Certificate: Automotive Heating and Air Conditioning Specialist | Certificate: Automotive Performance Specialist | Certificate: Automotive Technology | Certificate: Transmission Specialist

Angeles Angel, Maria Lucero, Associate of Science

Appleton, Christina Robin, Certificate: Cake Decorating | Certificate: Culinary Studies | Certificate: Culinary Studies Level 2 | Associate of Applied Science: Culinary Arts

Aranda, Diego Abram, Associate of Arts

Aranda, Lukas Rene, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance | Associate of Applied Science: Advanced Manufacturing Technology | Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Mechanic | Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Associate

Araujo, Daniel Alejandro, Associate of Science

Arellanes Cisneros, Carmen, Certificate: Manufacturing Skills Trade Helper | Certificate: Production Tool Operator/Maintenance Assistant

Argil, Christopher James, Associate of Applied Science: Vision Care Technology

Armstrong, Chrishall Daphne, Associate of Science

Arreola, Jorge, Associate of Applied Science: Automotive Technology | Certificate: Transmission Specialist

Arriaga, Michael David, Associate of Arts

Arzola, Alexzandria Elisabeth, Associate of Arts

August, Darlene Marie, Certificate: Information Technology Cybersecurity Specialist | Occupational Skills Award: Information Technology Specialist | Occupational Skills Award: CompTIA Security+ Certification Preparation

Avila, Angelika Ann, Certificate: Nurse Aide For Health care

Avila, Daniela Janeth, Associate of Applied Science: Advanced Manufacturing Technology | Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Mechanic | Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Associate | Certificate: Industrial Maintenance  | Certificate: Manufacturing Operations Maintenance Mechanic

Ayeng, Emmanuel Aduat, Certificate: Aircraft Mechanic Powerplant

B

Baghdiya, Feriyal Altaj, Associate of Applied Science: Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Bahati, Basabose Solomon, Associate of Arts

Baker, Natalie Denise, Associate of Applied Science: Occupational Therapy Assistant

Balderas, Amparo, Associate of Science

Banta, Uriah Thor, Associate of Science

Barba, Rocio Yvette, Associate of Applied Science: Invasive Cardiovascular Technology

Barbosa, Noe, Associate of Arts

Barbour, Christopher Terran Daniel Certificate: Industrial Maintenance

Barrera, Emily Danielle, Certificate: Inert Gas GTAW/GMAW Welder

Barrera, Laura Lynn, Associate of Arts

Barrett, Diamante Sherrain, Certificate: Manufacturing Skills Trade Helper | Certificate: Production Tool Operator/Maintenance Assistant

Barron, Jonathan, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

Barton, Elijah James, Certificate: Manufacturing Skills Trade Helper | Certificate: Production Tool Operator/Maintenance Assistant

Batts, Jennifer Evette, Associate of Science

Bayer, Hope Christine, Associate of Arts

Bazan, Geradrdo J., Associate of Applied Science: Diesel/Light to Heavy Truck Technology

Beaudoin, Danielle Nicole, Associate of Applied Science: Physical Therapist Assistant

Beh, Sunday, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

Behrends, Kody, Associate of Applied Science: GM ASEP

Bell, Angelica Lynn, Associate of Arts

Bell, Jamar L., Associate of Science

Beltran, Carlos Emanuel, Associate of Science

Benko, Roland Mihaly, Certificate: Automotive Performance Specialist | Certificate: Transmission Specialist | Certificate: Brake and Front End Specialist | Associate of Applied Science: Automotive Technology | Certificate: Automotive Heating and Air Conditioning Specialist | Certificate: Automotive Technology

Bennett, ErikaA., Associate of Applied Science: Vision Care Technology

Berlanga, Lucero, Associate of Science

Bermea, Manual, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

Bernal, Brandol, Certificate: Automotive Technology | Certificate: Brake and Front End Specialist

Biggs, Michael W., Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Associate | Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Associate | Certificate: Industrial Maintenance

Biggs, Michael W., Associate of Applied Science: Advanced Manufacturing Technology

Binder, Jessica Anne, Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Blake, Daniel Jeffrey, Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Associate

Blount, Elijah Dimitri, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance | Associate of Applied Science: Advanced Manufacturing Technology | Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Mechanic | Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Associate

Bondoc, Joe, Occupational Skills Award: Basic HVAC Helper

Bonilla, Brianna Star, Certificate: Nurse Aide For Health care

Bonilla, Miamore Edith, Associate of Arts

Bothwell, Christopher Glen, Associate of Applied Science: Computer Maintenance Technology

Boullosa, Evan, Associate of Applied Science: Physical Therapist Assistant

Bower, Carmen Marie, Associate of Arts

Bowers, Kade M., Associate of Arts

Bowers, Kharma W., Associate of Arts

Bradley, Jason Marshall, Occupational Skills Award: Information Technology Specialist | Occupational Skills Award: CompTIA Linux+ Certification Preparation | Occupational Skills Award: CompTIA Security+ Certification Preparation

Brady, Anna Lorelle, Associate of Applied Science: Physical Therapist Assistant

Brady, Jenna, Certificate: Manufacturing Skills Trade Helper | Certificate: Production Tool Operator/Maintenance Assistant

Brady, Robert A., Associate of Arts

Bredesen, Anna S., Associate of Arts

Brietzke, Sydney Victoria, Associate of Science

Briney, Travis G., Associate of Arts

Briseno, Sergio G., Associate of Science

Briseno, Stephen Elias, Associate of Arts

Brown, Jacqueline M., Associate of Arts

Brown, Russell Alexander, Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Brunson, Shayla, Associate of Applied Science: Health Information Technology

Buckner, Keili Z., Associate of Arts

Burns, Alfred John, Associate of Arts

Burrer, Devin Dayton, Associate of Applied Science: Physical Therapist Assistant

Bustillo Bonilla, Donny Gabriel, Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

C

Caballero, Thomas, Associate of Arts

Cabrera, Anika Denisse, Associate of Science

Cabrera, Eduardo Nicolas, Associate of Arts

Cadena, Benjamin Noah, Certificate: Manufacturing Skills Trade Helper | Certificate: Production Tool Operator/Maintenance Assistant

Cagle, Lona, Associate of Arts

Calderon, Adrian, Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Calderon, Gretchen Aurelio, Associate of Applied Science: Health Information Technology

Caletka, Melanie Jean, Associate of Applied Science: Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Cameron, Julian Ryan, Associate of Arts

Campos, Alexis K., Associate of Arts

Candelaria Rosado, Nestor Oneill, Associate of Applied Science: Aircraft Technician Powerplant | Associate of Applied Science: Aircraft Technician Airframe

Canedo, Mark A., Associate of Science

Cano, Cesar Natividad, Associate of Arts

Cano, Sabrina A., Associate of Arts

Cantrill, Theodore L., Associate of Science

Cantu, Catherine, Associate of Arts

Cantu, Melinda, Certificate: Electrical Trades

Cantu, Phaedra, Certificate: Information Technology Cybersecurity Specialist | Occupational Skills Award: CompTIA Linux+ Certification Preparation | Occupational Skills Award: CompTIA Security+ Certification Preparation | Occupational Skills Award: Information Technology Specialist

Cappelli, Claudia Marissa, Associate of Applied Science: Occupational Therapy Assistant

Cardenas, Benjamin A., Associate of Arts

Cardenas, Cassandra, Associate of Arts

Cardenas, Marissa, Associate of Arts

Carias, Brandon Javier, Certificate: Brake and Front End Specialist | Certificate: Automotive Technology

Carrillo, Kathrine Harley, Certificate: Nurse Aide for Health Care

Casas, Iliana Maria, Certificate: Electrical Trades

Casillas, Israel Angel, Associate of Applied Science: Automotive Technology | Certificate: Automotive Heating and Air Conditioning Specialist | Certificate: Automotive Performance Specialist | Certificate: Transmission Specialist

Castaneda, Cristian, Certificate: Brake and Front End Specialist | Certificate: Automotive Technology

Castaneda, Stephanie, Associate of Arts

Castañeda, Arianna Isabel, Associate of Arts in Teaching

Castillo, Aaron, Certificate: Brake and Front End Specialist | Certificate: Automotive Technology

Castillo, Christian C., Associate of Arts

Castillo, Galilee, Associate of Science

Castillo, Natalie Adriana, Associate of Arts

Castillo Ramirez, Karina, Associate of Science

Castoreno, Alejandro, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

Castro, Abigail, Associate of Science

Castro, Madalyn, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

Cavazos, Melanie B., Associate of Arts

Cavazos, Noah, Certificate: Plumber's Helper

Ceja, ZuLeika M., Associate of Science

Celestino, Chelsea, Associate of Arts

Chapa, Norma, Associate of Arts

Chavarria, Leonel Marquez, Certificate: Manufacturing Skills Trade Helper | Certificate: Production Tool Operator/Maintenance Assistant

Chavera, Robert Valenzuela, Certificate: Brake and Front End Specialist | Certificate: Automotive Technology | Certificate: Automotive Performance Specialist | Certificate: Transmission Specialist | Certificate: Automotive Heating and Air Conditioning Specialist | Associate of Applied Science: Automotive Technology

Chavez, Eli, Certificate: Plumber's Helper

Chavez, Jesse, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

Chavez, Sabrina Naomi, Associate of Arts

Chelser, Calie M., Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Christian, Marcus Andre, Certificate: Cisco Systems Networking

Church, Sigrid, Associate of Applied Science: Business Management and Technology

Clapper, Quinn Tyler, Certificate: Aircraft Turbine Mechanic

Clare, Amanda Larann, Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Clemente, Jennifer L., Associate of Applied Science: Invasive Cardiovascular Technology | Associate of Science

Clock, Berkeley M., Associate of Arts

Collins, Jazmine Renee, Associate of Science

Compton, April Mae, Associate of Arts

Conchas, Juan Adrian, Certificate: Diesel Heavy Equipment

Conkel, Mason Cole, Associate of Science

Conover, Wyatt Edwin, Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Associate

Cook, Jason Nathaniel, Certificate: Inert Gas GTAW/GMAW Welder | Certificate: Structural/Pipe Layout | Associate of Applied Science: Welder/Welding Technologist

Copeland, Diana Michelle, Certificate: Automotive Heating and Air Conditioning Specialist | Certificate: Automotive Performance Specialist | Certificate: Transmission Specialist | Associate of Applied Science: Automotive Technology

Cordero, Eduardo Saucedo, Associate of Applied Science: Construction Technology

Cordero Valenzuela, Ana Lidia, Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Cordova Silva, Yolanda Abigail, Associate of Applied Science: Health Information Technology

Corona, Eduardo, Certificate: Aircraft Turbine Mechanic

Coronado, Frank, Associate of Applied Science: Welder/Welding Technologist

Cortes, Mario Lionel, Associate of Science

Cortez, Aaron L., Associate of Applied Science: Physical Therapist Assistant

Cortez, Julio Enrique, Associate of Arts

Cortez, Leonardo, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

Cortina Jr., Jose, Associate of Applied Science: Advanced Manufacturing Technology

Cortinas, Roy, Certificate: Automotive Transmission Specialist

Covarrubias, Trinidad M., Certificate: Small Business Management | Occupational Skills Award: Retail Management

Covarrubias Jr., Angel Andres, Associate of Applied Science: Aircraft Technician Powerplant

Cramer, William, Associate of Science

Crawford, Alliana Rose'Chele, Certificate: Nurse Aide for Health Care

Cruz, Blinzia V., Associate of Applied Science: Early Childhood and Family Studies

Cruz, Caleb Paul, Associate of Applied Science: Physical Therapist Assistant

Cruz, Nohely, Associate of Applied Science: Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Cruz, Nicolas, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

Cruz-Bautista, Nicol Valeria, Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Associate

Cunningham, Kevin Duane, Certificate: Diesel Heavy Equipment

D

Dailey, Nathan Donald, Associate of Applied Science: Advanced Manufacturing Technology | Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Associate | Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Mechanic | Certificate: Industrial Maintenance

Dalrymple, Sabre L., Associate of Arts

Davila, Lizabeth, Associate of Arts

Davila Jr., Rodolfo, Associate of Applied Science: Automated Industrial Process

De Hoyos, Max J., Certificate: Diesel Heavy Equipment

De La Garza, Elijio, Associate of Arts

De La Garza, Jose Alfredo, Associate of Applied Science: Occupational Therapy Assistant

De La Torre, Eric, Certificate: Automotive Heating and Air Conditioning Specialist | Certificate: Automotive Performance Specialist | Certificate: Transmission Specialist

De Leon, Marvin, Occupational Skills Award: Human Patient Simulation Technology | Associate of Applied Science: Biomedical Engineering Technology

De Los Santos, Ruben Gayle, Certificate: Power Generation and Alternative Energy

DeHart, Erin, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

Del Angel, Cesar Juliam, Associate of Applied Science: Physical Therapist Assistant

Del Bosque, Matthew Dakota, Associate of Applied Science: Physical Therapist Assistant

Deleon, Dione, Occupational Skills Award: Information Technology Specialist | Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology Cybersecurity Specialist | Certificate: Information Technology Cybersecurity Specialist | Occupational Skills Award: CompTIA Linux+ Certification Preparation

Delgado, Alondra, Associate of Arts

Deluna, Miguel G., Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology Cybersecurity Specialist

Demiao, Nikos Cruz, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology Cybersecurity Specialist | Occupational Skills Award: CompTIA Security+ Certification Preparation | Occupational Skills Award: Cyber First Responders

Deml, Lane E., Associate of Arts

Derendorf, Alicia, Associate of Science

Devora, Miles Andrew, Certificate: MCSE: Server Infrastructure  | Occupational Skills Award: CompTIA Security+ Certification Preparation

Diaz, Henry R., Certificate: Information Technology Cybersecurity Specialist | Occupational Skills Award: Cyber First Responders | Occupational Skills Award: CompTIA Security+ Certification Preparation | Occupational Skills Award: CompTIA Linux+ Certification Preparation | Occupational Skills Award: Information Technology Specialist

Dobratz, Michael Phillip, Certificate: Plumber's Helper

Dominguez, Luke Arthur, Certificate: Nurse Aide for Health Care

Dominguez, Miranda, Associate of Arts

Donel Jr., Albert, Certificate: Refinishing Technology | Certificate: Collision Technology | Associate of Applied Science: Collision/Refinishing Technician | Certificate: Collision Technology

Donez, Cesar A., Certificate: Construction Technology | Associate of Applied Science: Construction Technology

Dotson, Leticia S., Associate of Arts

Dowling, Colin Kristofer, Associate of Applied Science: Physical Therapist Assistant

Dukes, Carlos Andre, Associate of Applied Science: Power Generation and Alternative Energy

Dukes, Carlos Andre, Certificate: Power Generation and Alternative Energy

Dumas, Dominique Donazia, Associate of Applied Science: Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Duran, Enriquo S., Associate of Science

Duran, Rodolfo Valentino, Associate of Arts

E

Eaton, Nevaeh A., Associate of Arts

Edmonds, Corry D., Associate of Arts

Egan, Lehua J., Associate of Arts

Elizondo, Amy, Associate of Science

Elrod, Christopher Don, Certificate: Manufacturing Skills Trade Helper

Elsheikh, Reem, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

Emily, Rico, Certificate: Nurse Aide For Health care

Engelken, Claire M., Associate of Applied Science: Accounting Technology

Epps, Kiyetta Shavae, Associate of Science

Erb, Brandy K., Associate of Science

Escamilla, Abel Aziz, Associate of Applied Science: Physical Therapist Assistant

Escobedo, Dwayne Serna, Certificate: Inert Gas GTAW/GMAW Welder

Esparza, Matthew, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

Esquivel, Araceli Thalia, Associate of Arts

Estrada, Alexandra, Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Estrada, John, Associate of Science

Estrada Jr., Antonio, Associate of Applied Science: Advanced Manufacturing Technology

Evans, Dylan Ross, Associate of Science

Ezeagu, Chimee R., Associate of Applied Science: Vision Care Technology

F

Fallon, David Robert, Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Associate | Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Mechanic

Farias, Uriel, Associate of Applied Science: Restaurant Management | Certificate: Restaurant Supervision

Fehrenbach, Timothy Andrew, Associate of Applied Science: Automotive Technology | Certificate: Automotive Performance Specialist | Certificate: Transmission Specialist

Fernandez, Christopher, Certificate: Advanced Diesel Heavy Equipment | Certificate: Diesel Heavy Equipment

Fernandez, Jacob Paul, Associate of Arts

Ferris, Dalton Alan, Associate of Arts

Fields, Stacey Marie, Associate of Arts

Fillbeck, Brian T., Associate of Arts

Finn, Brandan, Certificate: Structural/Pipe Layout

Fleming-Escobedo, Lakeisha B., Certificate: Office Applications Specialist

Flores, Jeremiah, Certificate: Inert Gas GTAW/GMAW Welder

Flores,Joshua Xavier, Certificate: Nurse Aide for Health Care

Flores, Michael, Certificate: Advanced Diesel Heavy Equipment | Certificate: Diesel Heavy Equipment

Flores, Rachelle, Associate of Arts

Foell, Angelica Marie, Certificate: Nurse Aide for Health Care

Free, Tyerney-Mich Blake, Associate of Science

Fuentes, David, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology Cybersecurity Specialist

Fuentes, Fabian Jovany, Certificate: Plumber's Helper

Fuentes, Renee N., Associate of Applied Science: Vision Care Technology

Fuentes, Yosdy Guadalupe, Associate of Arts

Fumicello, Rebecca Ann, Associate of Arts

Funez, Emmanuel, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

G

Galaviz, Elvia R., Associate of Science

Galvan, Caitin, Certificate: Nurse Aide For Health care

Gamez, James D., Associate of Applied Science: Biomedical Engineering Technology | Occupational Skills Award: Human Patient Simulators

Gamez, Joslynn Marie, Certificate: Nurse Aide For Health care

Garcia, Beverly Lynn, Associate of Arts in Teaching

Garcia, Crystal Danelle, Certificate: Nurse Aide for Health Care

Garcia, Daisy M., Associate of Arts in Teaching

Garcia, Daisy Marie, Associate of Arts

Garcia, Diamond Danielle, Associate of Arts

Garcia, Jaclyn M., Associate of Applied Science: Restaurant Management | Certificate: Catering Management | Certificate: Restaurant Supervision

Garcia, Jake Anthony, Certificate: Inert Gas GTAW/GMAW Welder | Certificate: Structural/Pipe Layout | Associate of Applied Science: Welder/Welding Technologist

Garcia, Jessalyn, Certificate: Plumber's Helper

Garcia, Jessica Ann, Associate of Applied Science: Physical Therapist Assistant

Garcia, Joselin Abigail, Certificate: Nurse Aide for Health Care

Garcia, Marisol G., Associate of Applied Science: Vision Care Technology

Garcia, Mark, Associate of Applied Science: Construction Business Management

Garcia, Megan Maria, Associate of Arts in Teaching

Garcia, Michael Robert, Associate of Applied Science: Advanced Manufacturing Technology

Garcia, Roman A., Associate of Applied Science: Culinary Arts

Garcia, Victoria, Certificate: Cake Decorating

Garcia, Yesenia, Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Garrison, Christina Jacqueline, Associate of Applied Science: Aircraft Technician Airframe | Associate of Applied Science: Aircraft Technician Powerplant | Certificate: Aircraft Mechanic Airframe | Certificate: Aircraft Mechanic Powerplant

Garza, Abigayle G., Associate of Arts

Garza, Brandon, Certificate: Plumber's Helper

Garza, Jacob, Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Associate | Certificate: Industrial Maintenance

Garza, Jeffrey, Associate of Applied Science: Network Administrator

Garza, Katherine Yvonne, Associate of Applied Science: Physical Therapist Assistant

Garza, Kenneth Joseph, Associate of Applied Science: Aircraft Technician Powerplant | Associate of Applied Science: Aircraft Technician Airframe

Garza, Olivia, Certificate: Nurse Aide For Health care

Garza Martinez, Jose Pablo, Occupational Skills Award: CompTIA Security+ Certification Preparation

Gatling, Jaylin, Certificate: Automotive Technology | Certificate: Brake and Front End Specialist

Gaytan, Anthony, Certificate: Electrical Trades

Geisler, Tyler R., Associate of Arts

Gibbons, Alvia K., Certificate: Cake Decorating

Ginn, Travis Gage, Associate of Science

Gleason, George Brandon, Associate of Applied Science: Invasive Cardiovascular Technology

Gloria, Jozuf, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

Goering, Josephine Ashley, Associate of Science

Goliszewski, Melynda D., Associate of Arts

Gomez, Adriana Marie, Certificate: Culinary Arts

Gomez, Anibal, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology Network Administrator | Certificate: MCSE: Server Infrastructure | Occupational Skills Award: CompTIA Security+ Certification Preparation

Gomez, Isaac Anthony, Certificate: Manufacturing Skills Trade Helper | Certificate: Production Tool Operator/Maintenance Assistant

Gomez, Jesus, Certificate: Automotive Technology | Certificate: Brake and Front End Specialist

Gomez, Michael Anthony, Associate of Arts

Gonzales, Aaron C., Associate of Arts

Gonzales, Angel M., Associate of Arts

Gonzales, Cheryl M., Certificate: Early Childhood and Family Studies

Gonzales, Javier A., Certificate: Inert Gas GTAW/GMAW Welder | Certificate: Structural/Pipe Layout | Associate of Applied Science: Welder/Welding Technologist

Gonzales, Nissi Lovina, Associate of Arts

Gonzales, Raymond, Certificate: Aircraft Structures Mechanic

Gonzales, Ruben Antonio, Certificate: Automotive Heating and Air Conditioning Specialist | Certificate: Brake and Front End Specialist  | Certificate: Transmission Specialist  | Certificate: Automotive Performance Specialist | Certificate: Automotive Technology | Associate of Applied Science: Automotive Technology

Gonzalez, Itzel, Associate of Applied Science: Business Management and Technology | Certificate: Small Business Management | Occupational Skills Award: Project Management | Occupational Skills Award: 

Gonzalez, Javier E., Certificate: Plumber's Helper

Gonzalez, Mariah Lorraine, Certificate: Nurse Aide For Health care

Gonzalez, Mariluz, Associate of Arts

Gonzalez, Gabriel I., Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Associate

Gonzalez Jr., Alonso G., Certificate: Small Business Management | Occupational Skills Award: Leadership Theory & Practice | Occupational Skills Award: Project Management | Occupational Skills Award: Retail Management

Goode, Christein, Associate of Science

Goone, Mackenzie J., Associate of Arts

Grace, Robert William, Certificate: Power Generation and Alternative Energy

Grant, Tyler Jay, Associate of Applied Science: Occupational Therapy Assistant

Gray, Colton, Certificate: Electrical Trades

Gray, Tiffany Marie, Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Greggs, Mariah M., Associate of Arts in Teaching

Grimaldo, David Isaac, Associate of Science

Griner, Cory Lamont, Associate of Applied Science: Electrical Trades

Guardiola, Jessica, Associate of Applied Science: Vision Care Technology

Guerrero, Adrian, Associate of Applied Science: Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Guerrero, Bianca, Associate of Arts

Guerrero, Jose E., Certificate: Diesel Heavy Equipment

Guerrero, Olivia Diane, Certificate: Nurse Aide For Health care

Guevara, Pablo, Certificate: Manufacturing Skills Trade Helper | Certificate: Production Tool Operator/Maintenance Assistant

Guijon, Jhordy Imanol, Certificate: Electrical Trades

Guillen, Eric A., Associate of Applied Science: Automotive Technology | Certificate: Transmission Specialist | Certificate: Automotive Performance Specialist

Gutierrez, Christopher, Certificate: Diesel Heavy Equipment

Gutierrez, Jovanny Alejandro, Certificate: Manufacturing Skills Trade Helper | Certificate: Production Tool Operator/Maintenance Assistant

Gutierrez, Selena Amara, Associate of Arts

H

Hakem, Barwa Asi, Certificate: Automotive Heating and Air Conditioning Specialist | Certificate: Brake and Front End Specialist | Certificate: Automotive Technology

Hall, Amanda Renee, Associate of Applied Science: Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Hamilton, Bethany Sarah, Associate of Applied Science: Biomedical Engineering Technology

Hampton, Aubrey A., Associate of Arts

Harris, Hallie Ty'Jeanae, Associate of Arts

Harshman, Sarah L., Associate of Science

Hatcher, Shayna Rene, Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Hatter, Norasha Elaine, Associate of Arts

Hauck, Konner Gabriel, Certificate: Diesel Heavy Equipment

Hawkins, Parabron, Associate of Arts

Henriquez, Sergio, Certificate: Diesel/Light to Heavy Truck Technology Brake and Front End Specialist | Certificate: Diesel/Light to Heavy Truck Technology

Henry, Oriauna S., Associate of Science

Herald, Amy Jean, Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Heredia, Gavin Emery, Certificate: Nurse Aide for Health Care

Hernandez, Alexandria Brianna, Certificate: Nurse Aide for Health Care

Hernandez, Amanda Rae, Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Hernandez, Athena, Associate of Arts

Hernandez, Christopher, Certificate: Electrical Trades

Hernandez, Daniela, Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Hernandez, Heaven, Certificate: Manufacturing Skills Trade Helper

Hernandez, Jazmin Fraga, Associate of Arts

Hernandez, John Anthony, Occupational Skills Award: CompTIA Security+ Certification Preparation

Hernandez, Jose Carlos, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel/Light to Heavy Truck Technology | Certificate: Diesel/Light to Heavy Truck Technology | Certificate: Diesel/Light to Heavy Truck Technology Brake and Front End Specialist

Hernandez, Jovita Miranda, Associate of Science

Hernandez, Krystal Rose, Associate of Arts in Teaching

Hernandez, Melissa E., Certificate: Small Business Management | Occupational Skills Award: Retail Management | Associate of Applied Science: Business Management and Technology | Occupational Skills Award: Project Management

Hernandez, Ramon Ricardo, Certificate: Aircraft Mechanic Powerplant | Associate of Applied Science: Aircraft Technician Powerplant

Hernandez, Samantha Renee, Associate of Applied Science: Physical Therapist Assistant

Hernandez, Steve, Certificate: Inert Gas GTAW/GMAW Welder

Hernandez, Victor A., Associate of Arts

Herrera, Allison, Certificate: Nurse Aide for Health Care

Herrera, Amanda Camille, Associate of Applied Science: Advanced Manufacturing Technology

Herrera, Ida Irene, Associate of Science | Associate of Arts

Herrera, Pedro Jesus, Associate of Arts

Herrera, Ruben, Certificate: Diesel Heavy Equipment

Herrera, Sandra Ramirez, Associate of Arts

Hidalgo, Lauren Yvonne, Certificate: Manufacturing Skills Trade Helper | Certificate: Production Tool Operator/Maintenance Assistant

Highsmith, David Dewitt, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology Cybersecurity Specialist | Certificate: Information Technology Cybersecurity Specialist | Occupational Skills Award: CompTIA Linux+ Certification Preparation | Occupational Skills Award: CompTIA Security+ Certification Preparation | Occupational Skills Award: Cyber First Responders

Hines, Sanae L., Associate of Science

Hinojosa, Sean Ethan, Certificate: Manufacturing Skills Trade Helper | Certificate: Production Tool Operator/Maintenance Assistant

Hood, Nathan Charles, Associate of Arts

Horton, Cheyenne M., Associate of Arts

Horvath, Jessica Ann, Associate of Applied Science: Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Howard, Abigail, Certificate: Diesel Heavy Equipment

Howerton, Olivia A., Associate of Arts

Huante, Hoss Rene, Associate of Applied Science: Restaurant Management | Certificate: Catering Management | Certificate: Restaurant Supervision

Hudson, Eric William, Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Huichan, Michael, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

Hunt, Ethan George, Certificate: Advanced Diesel Heavy Equipment | Certificate: Diesel Heavy Equipment

I

Ibarra, Olivia Dolores, Associate of Science | Associate of Arts

Iglecias Jr., Bernardo, Associate of Applied Science: Electronics Technology- Instrumentation | Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Associate

Irvin, Jacob Anthony, Certificate: Plumber's Helper

J

Jackson, Jason William, Associate of Applied Science: Welder/Welding Technologist | Certificate: Inert Gas GTAW/GMAW Welder | Certificate: Structural/Pipe Layout

Jackson, Sonnaya C., Occupational Skills Award: Information Technology Specialist

Jacobs, Alexis D., Associate of Arts

Jaime, Jonathan E., Certificate: Inert Gas GTAW/GMAW Welder

Jalufka, Melinda Alyssa, Associate of Applied Science: Health Information Technology

James, Bryanna J.H., Associate of Applied Science: Early Childhood and Family Studies

Jenkins, Rochelle, Occupational Skills Award: CompTIA Security+ Certification Preparation

Jennings, Jonnalynn D., Associate of Arts

Jimenez, Alessandra, Associate of Arts

Jimenez, Araceli Cristal, Associate of Arts

Jimenez, Daniel, Certificate: Electrical Trades

Jimenez, Javier, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

Jimenez, Katlyn, Associate of Arts

Johnson, Akia Desj'otari, Associate of Applied Science: Hospitality Management | Certificate: Hospitality Management Fundamentals

Johnson, Monique S., Associate of Arts

Jones, Adrian , Associate of Applied Science: Business Management and Technology

Jones, Kinya L., Associate of Arts

Jones, Malik, Associate of Arts

Jones, Tia Angel, Associate of Applied Science: Baking and Pastry Arts | Certificate: Artisan Breads & Specialty Desserts | Certificate: Chocolates and Plated Desserts

Jose, Fidel, Occupational Skills Award: Information Technology Specialist | Certificate: Information Technology Cybersecurity Specialist | Occupational Skills Award: CompTIA Security+ Certification Preparation

Juarez, Mauricio, Associate of Arts

Jurgajtis, Cole P., Associate of Arts

K

Kang, Grace, Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Kaske, Kassidy J., Associate of Arts

Kasperbauer, John M., Associate of Arts

Keith, Luke Alan, Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Mechanic | Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Associate

Keith, Luke  Alan, Associate of Applied Science: Advanced Manufacturing Technology | Certificate: Industrial Maintenance | Certificate: Manufacturing Operations Maintenance Mechanic

Kennedy, Carrendis, Associate of Science

Kennedy, Tobin H., Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Kevresian, Nathaniel, Certificate: Electrical Trades

Khamphoumanivong, Scott, Associate of Applied Science: Automotive Technology

King, Christian Lizarraga, Associate of Arts

Kistner, Jeffery K., Associate of Arts

Koester, Ashlyn N., Associate of Arts

Koh, Kelly Maureen, Associate of Applied Science: Physical Therapist Assistant

Koltermann, Collin, Certificate: Advanced Diesel Heavy Equipment | Certificate: Diesel Heavy Equipment

Kortz, Austin G., Associate of Arts

Kothman, Cameron Jeffrey, Associate of Applied Science: Occupational Therapy Assistant

Ksenich, Sheryl Ann, Associate of Applied Science: CNC Manufacturing Technician

L

Ladd, Geddy Tyler, Associate of Applied Science: Occupational Therapy Assistant

Laguna, Carla Vanessa, Associate of Arts

Lambert, Kiyamah C., Associate of Science

Lanham, Geraldine Marie, Certificate: Artisan Breads & Specialty Desserts | Certificate: Cake Decorating | Certificate: Chocolates and Plated Desserts

Lara, David, Associate of Applied Science: Power Generation and Alternative Energy | Certificate: Power Generation and Alternative Energy

Lara, Stephanie G., Associate of Arts

Leblanc, Jamie Leigh, Associate of Science

Ledezma, Victor Isaiah, Certificate: Manufacturing Skills Trade Helper | Certificate: Production Tool Operator/Maintenance Assistant

Lee, Priscilla O., Associate of Applied Science: Physical Therapist Assistant

Lee, Shelby, Associate of Arts

Lewis, Sydney Nicole, Associate of Science

Lichtenberger, Makayla C., Associate of Applied Science: Occupational Therapy Assistant

Lindsey, Ciera R., Associate of Arts

Lindsey, Felicia Loraine, Certificate: Computer Maintenance with Cisco Specialization

Lipsey, Dustin Marshall, Associate of Applied Science: Hotel Management | Certificate: Hotel Limited Service Property Management | Certificate: Principles of Hotel Food and Beverage Management

Loomis, Christopher Kyle, Certificate: Plumber's Helper

Lopez, Alan, Certificate: Advanced Diesel Heavy Equipment | Certificate: Diesel Heavy Equipment

Lopez, Damien Ray, Associate of Arts

Lopez, Diego, Certificate: Aircraft Structures Mechanic

Lopez, Felipe, Associate of Arts

Lopez, Gabriella, Associate of Applied Science: Physical Therapist Assistant

Lopez, Joey, Associate of Arts

Lopez, Kayla Yvonne, Associate of Arts

Lopez, Matthew G., Certificate: Manufacturing Skills Trade Helper | Certificate: Production Tool Operator/Maintenance Assistant

Lopez, Samantha, Associate of Arts

Lopez, Victor Anthony, Certificate: Brake and Front End Specialist | Certificate: Automotive Technology

Lopez,  Michelle Angelique, Associate of Applied Science: Occupational Therapy Assistant

Lopez Mendez, David Fabian, Associate of Applied Science: Web and Mobile Developer | Certificate: Web and Mobile Developer | Occupational Skills Award: Web Designer Apprentice I | Occupational Skills Award: Web Designer Apprentice II

Lopez-Salazar, Tiffany Irene, Associate of Applied Science: Occupational Therapy Assistant

Lorance, Amanda, Associate of Applied Science: Business Management and Technology

Louder, Sanya, Associate of Arts

Lowry, Matthew Elijah, Certificate: Aircraft Structures Mechanic

Loyola, Jovahna D., Associate of Arts

Lozada Rodriguez, Edson Syul, Certificate: Aircraft Structures Mechanic

Lozada-Romero, Victoria Aurora, Associate of Applied Science: Culinary Arts

Lozano, Haley Renee, Associate of Arts

Lozano, Jose Angel, Certificate: Manufacturing Skills Trade Helper

Luce, Meagan E., Associate of Science

Lugo, Jr., Gilbert, Associate of Arts

Lujan, Anthony W., Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Luna, Christina G., Associate of Applied Science: Vision Care Technology

Luna, Jade Marie, Associate of Arts in Teaching

Lutz, Joseph Allen, Associate of Arts

M

Macias, Michael Alfonso, Associate of Applied Science: Physical Therapist Assistant

Macias, Stephanie, Associate of Science

Maldonado, Bianca N., Associate of Arts | Certificate: Small Business Management

Maldonado-Alvizo, Priscila, Associate of Science

Maldonado-Jaco, Eduardo A., Associate of Applied Science: Welder/Welding Technologist | Certificate: Structural/Pipe Layout | Certificate: Inert Gas GTAW/GMAW Welder

Malone, Joanna, Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Mann, Dora Alicia Perez, Associate of Applied Science: Occupational Therapy Assistant

Mapes, Madison G., Associate of Arts

Marin, Justin, Certificate: Diesel Heavy Equipment

Marines, Nathan, Associate of Applied Science: Advanced Manufacturing Technology | Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Associate | Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Mechanic

Marshall, Valerie Ann, Associate of Applied Science: Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Martin, Jeffery O., Associate of Arts

Martin, Reagan N., Associate of Arts

Martinez, Alejandro, Certificate: Diesel Brake and Front End Specialist | Certificate: Diesel/Light to Heavy Truck Technology | Associate of Applied Science: Diesel/Light to Heavy Truck Technology

Martinez, Alexander, Certificate: Information Technology Cybersecurity Specialist | Occupational Skills Award: Cyber First Responders | Occupational Skills Award: CompTIA Security+ Certification Preparation

Martinez, Benjamin, Associate of Arts

Martinez, Elizabeth, Certificate: Hotel Rooms Division  | Associate of Applied Science: Hotel Management | Certificate: Principles of Hotel Food and Beverage Management | Certificate: Hotel Limited Service Property Management

Martinez, Jacob Eugene, Associate of Arts

Martinez, James Anthony, Associate of Arts

Martinez, Jasmine Kalinda, Certificate: MCSE: Server Infrastructure

Martinez, Jonathan Paul, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel/Light to Heavy Truck Technology

Martinez, Jose Jesus, Occupational Skills Award: Information Technology Specialist | Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology Cybersecurity Specialist | Occupational Skills Award: Cyber First Responders | Occupational Skills Award: CompTIA Security+ Certification Preparation

Martinez, Kenneth, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

Martinez, Larry, Associate of Applied Science: Physical Therapist Assistant

Martinez, Matthew Alan, Certificate: Aircraft Mechanic Airframe | Associate of Applied Science: Aircraft Technician Airframe | Certificate: Aircraft Mechanic Powerplant | Associate of Applied Science: Aircraft Technician Powerplant

Martinez, Melanie, Associate of Arts

Martinez, Michael R., Associate of Arts

Martinez, Mitchel, Certificate: Advanced Diesel Heavy Equipment | Certificate: Diesel Heavy Equipment

Martinez, Moises, Certificate: Cake Decorating

Martinez, Katherine Ariel, Associate of Applied Science: Occupational Therapy Assistant

Martinez Espinoza, Lilian Judith, Associate of Arts

Mason, Joseph C., Associate of Science

Mathison, Macie ‎Reneé, Associate of Applied Science: Occupational Therapy Assistant

Matthews, Keleigh Dashaya, Certificate: Nurse Aide for Health Care

Mayo, Kaden E., Associate of Arts

Mazone, Chase Merridiam, Associate of Arts

McLain, Devyn L., Associate of Applied Science: Business Management and Technology

McLaren, Rogelio Antonio, Certificate: Information Technology Cybersecurity Specialist | Occupational Skills Award: Information Technology Specialist | Occupational Skills Award: CompTIA Security+ Certification Preparation

McNeely, Gabriela M., Certificate: Cake Decorating | Certificate: Chocolates and Plated Desserts

McNeil, LaShawn White, Associate of Science

Mcnett, Ethan D., Associate of Arts

Meadows, Collin, Associate of Applied Science: Automotive Technology | Certificate: Brake and Front End Specialist | Certificate: Automotive Performance Specialist | Certificate: Automotive Technology | Certificate: Heating and Air Conditioning Specialist | Certificate: Transmission Specialist

Medina Madrigal Garcia, Elizabeth Love, Associate of Arts

Medrano, Felix, Certificate: Electrical Trades

Medrano, Karla, Associate of Arts

Medrano, Leslie Faith, Associate of Science

Meeks, Joshua Douglas, Associate of Arts

Meeks, Selma Cey, Associate of Arts

Mehari, Tiemar M., Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Mejia, Claudia, Certificate: Small Business Management

Melendez-Concepcion, Adbieel, Certificate: Aircraft Structures Mechanic

Mendez, Andrew, Certificate: Electrical Trades

Mendez, Denise, Certificate: Manufacturing Skills Trade Helper | Certificate: Production Tool Operator/Maintenance Assistant

Mendez, Juliana, Associate of Arts

Mendez, Maria Del Rosario, Associate of Applied Science: Advanced Manufacturing Technology

Mendez, Phenelopy A., Associate of Arts

Mendoza, Alberto, Associate of Applied Science: Electrical Trades

Mendoza, Carlo Aniceto, Associate of Arts

Menefee, Makalia K., Associate of Arts

Mercado, Daniel A.,  Associate of Science

Mermella, Jerryd, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

Mezquiti, Andre Dominique, Associate of Arts

Micciche, Desiree, Associate of Arts

Miculka, Hailey Ann, Associate of Applied Science: Occupational Therapy Assistant

Mikiten, Shawn Adam, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance | Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Associate

Mireles, Isaac, Certificate: Electrical Trades

Mohamed, Fartun, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

Mohammed, Hayam G., Associate of Applied Science: Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Moke, Manuel Michael, Associate of Arts

Moke, Matthew Miles, Associate of Arts

Moncivaiz Nick Cesar, Certificate: Nurse Aide for Health Care

Mondragon, Juan H., Associate of Science

Monreal, Layla Michelle, Certificate: Nurse Aide for Health Care

Monreal, Matius Alejandro, Associate of Arts

Montero Zayas, Camy, Associate of Science

Moore, Katherine Renee, Associate of Applied Science: Invasive Cardiovascular Technology

Mora Lopez, Alexander James, Certificate: Manufacturing Skills Trade Helper | Certificate: Production Tool Operator/Maintenance Assistant

Morales, Alexis, Associate of Arts

Morales, Jonathan Cruz, Associate of Applied Science: Advanced Manufacturing Technology | Certificate: Industrial Maintenance | Certificate: Manufacturing Operations Maintenance Mechanic | Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Mechanic | Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Associate

Morales, Malina Grace, Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Morales-Nuñez, Brianna Lynn, Certificate: Diesel Heavy Equipment

Moran, Michelle Louise, Associate of Applied Science: Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Moran, Rocio, Associate of Applied Science: Invasive Cardiovascular Technology

Moreno, Eric Nathan, Associate of Applied Science: Advanced Manufacturing Technology

Moreno, Sebastian G., Associate of Applied Science: Automotive Technology

Moreno, Valorie, Associate of Arts

Morgan, Erin Noel, Occupational Skills Award: Human Patient Simulation Technology

Moten, Courtney Monique, Associate of Arts

Moya, Mason W., Associate of Arts

Muniz, Amber Khrystyne, Associate of Science

Munoz, Caleb, Certificate: Diesel Heavy Equipment

Munoz, Jasmine, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

Munoz, Nicholas, Certificate: Advanced Diesel Heavy Equipment | Certificate: Diesel Heavy Equipment

Munoz, Sophia Anne, Associate of Arts

Muñoz, Andrew Gilbert, Associate of Applied Science: Occupational Therapy Assistant

Musick, Miranda Lynn, Associate of Applied Science: Physical Therapist Assistant

N

Narraez, Josiah, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

Narvaez, Guadalupe, Associate of Arts

Natal, Abdiel P., Associate of Arts

Newcomb, Simon, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

Nguyen, Lin Mai, Associate of Applied Science: Health Information Technology

Nieto, Jeremy Matthew, Certificate: Aircraft Structures Mechanic

Noriega, Andrea Nicole, Associate of Arts

O

Oberg, Kassandra Selena, Certificate: Nurse Aide for Health Care

Obrien, Savannah Michelle, Associate of Science

Olalde, Adilene, Associate of Arts

Oliva, Brandon, Certificate: Electrical Trades

Oliva, Leilani S., Associate of Arts

Olivares, Esmeralda, Associate of Applied Science: Baking and Pastry Arts | Certificate: Artisan Breads & Specialty Desserts | Certificate: Chocolates and Plated Desserts | Certificate: Cake Decorating

Olivarez, Celina Anastacia, Associate of Arts in Teaching

Olivia, Jasmine Isabella, Certificate: Nurse Aide For Health care

Oquendo, Sasha, Certificate: Chocolates and Plated Desserts | Certificate: Cake Decorating

Ordonez, Moses, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

Orozco, Arlene, Associate of Arts

Orozco, Jessica, Associate of Arts

Orozco, Karina, Associate of Arts

Orta, Kathryn Alicia, Associate of Applied Science: Occupational Therapy Assistant

Ortiz, Jonathan Baldemar, Certificate: Manufacturing Skills Trade Helper | Certificate: Production Tool Operator/Maintenance Assistant

Ortiz, Reinaldo Luis, Associate of Arts

P

Pacheco, Aaryn, Certificate: Manufacturing Skills Trade Helper | Certificate: Production Tool Operator/Maintenance Assistant

Padilla, Rodred P., Associate of Arts

Page, Kelandra Yvonne, Associate of Applied Science: Culinary Arts | Certificate: Culinary Studies

Palomo, Alexandra Nicole, Associate of Arts

Panagopoulos, Justine R., Associate of Arts

Pastrano, Alyssa Madrid, Certificate: Healthcare Technician: Phlebotomy

Patterson, Trevor Drake, Certificate: Diesel Heavy Equipment

Payton, Kristen Lynn, Associate of Applied Science: Occupational Therapy Assistant

Pedroza, Sophia Rosita, Certificate: Nurse Aide for Health Care

Peek, Aaron Thomas, Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Mechanic | Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Associate | Certificate: Industrial Maintenance  | Associate of Applied Science: Advanced Manufacturing Technology

Pennington, Eric B., Occupational Skills Award: Basic HVAC Helper

Perales, Saren Leala, Associate of Science

Perez, Ashlee Victoria, Associate of Applied Science: Physical Therapist Assistant

Perez, Ernestina, Associate of Arts

Perez, Isaac Richard, Associate of Arts

Perez, Jorge, Certificate: Plumber's Helper

Perez, Karla, Certificate: Manufacturing Skills Trade Helper | Certificate: Production Tool Operator/Maintenance Assistant

Perez, Nadya T., Associate of Arts

Perez, Nicholas Andrew, Certificate: Plumber's Helper

Perez, Omar G., Certificate: Diesel Heavy Equipment

Perez, Stevie Ray, Associate of Arts

Pescador, Angel A., Certificate: Cake Decorating | Certificate: Chocolates and Plated Desserts

Pinder-Newton, Patrick, Certificate: Aircraft Turbine Mechanic

Pineda, Abraham Mosies, Certificate: Advanced Diesel Heavy Equipment | Certificate: Diesel Heavy Equipment

Pineda, Alaina Patrice, Associate of Science | Associate of Arts

Piya Niongo, Brigitte, Associate of Science

Polcyn, Timothy Ryan, Associate of Arts

Porter, Keeron Dynale, Associate of Science

Potter, Travis Wayne, Associate of Applied Science: Electrical Trades

Prieto, Cortez Reymundo, Certificate: Manufacturing Skills Trade Helper | Certificate: Production Tool Operator/Maintenance Assistant

Prince, Aaliyah Isiss, Associate of Arts

Pritchett, Davina Veigh, Certificate: Nurse Aide for Health Care

Procknow, Logan E., Associate of Arts

Q

Quillian, Christopher E., Associate of Applied Science: Automotive Technology | Certificate: Automotive Heating and Air Conditioning Specialist | Certificate: Automotive Technology | Certificate: Transmission Specialist | Certificate: Automotive Performance Specialist | Certificate: Brake and Front End Specialist

R

Rabago, George, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology Cybersecurity Specialist

Ramirez, Jeanette, Associate of Science

Ramirez, Joshua Louis, Associate of Applied Science: Advanced Manufacturing Technology | Certificate: Industrial Maintenance | Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Mechanic | Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Associate

Ramirez, Juan, Certificate: Diesel Heavy Equipment

Ramirez, Luis, Associate of Applied Science: Automated Industrial Process

Ramirez, Marcus Phillip, Associate of Arts

Ramirez, Melissa Sara, Associate of Applied Science: Invasive Cardiovascular Technology

Ramirez, Sandra Michelle, Associate of Applied Science: Culinary Arts

Ramirez, Valerie Ann, Associate of Science

Ramirez, Vanessa G., Certificate: Aircraft Structures Mechanic

Ramirez, Jacob Jay Anthony, Associate of Science

Ramirez Ugalde, Leticia, Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Ramon, Gisell, Associate of Arts

Ramos, David Ptolemly, Certificate: Nurse Aide For Health care

Ramos, Elizabeth Marie, Associate of Arts

Ramos, Eric Anthony, Associate of Applied Science: Invasive Cardiovascular Technology

Randle, Jerrie Leann, Associate of Applied Science: Health Information Technology

Rangel, Ernesto, Certificate: Aircraft Turbine Mechanic

Rangel, Rosario Juanita, Associate of Applied Science: Occupational Therapy Assistant

Rangel, Yulizayn, Certificate: Nurse Aide For Health care

Reavis, Kathleen M., Associate of Applied Science: Invasive Cardiovascular Technology

Reddoch, Ryan A., Associate of Applied Science: Restaurant Management | Certificate: Restaurant Supervision

Reece, Kristal M., Associate of Science

Reed, Antoinette, Associate of Arts

Reed, Jordan, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

Reed, Megan P., Associate of Applied Science: Hospitality Management

Resendiz, Ronaldo, Certificate: Manufacturing Skills Trade Helper | Certificate: Production Tool Operator/Maintenance Assistant

Reyes, Adrian, Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Reyes, Esteban, Certificate: Plumber's Helper

Reyes, Naomi, Certificate: Nurse Aide For Health care

Reyes, Nathaniel, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

Reyna, Elizabeth, Associate of Arts

Reyna, Jasmine Bethany-Ann, Certificate: Hospitality Management Fundamentals

Richardson, Essie Teresa, Associate of Arts

Richardson, Eugene, Associate of Science

Richardson, Jasmine  Lee, Associate of Arts

Richardson, Tanashja E., Associate of Arts

Ridings, Taylor Gene, Associate of Applied Science: Diesel/Light to Heavy Truck Technology | Associate of Applied Science: Diesel Construction Technology | Certificate: Diesel Brake and Front End Specialist

Rios, Leonardo Fabian, Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Mechanic | Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Associate | Certificate: Industrial Maintenance  | Associate of Applied Science: Advanced Manufacturing Technology

Rios, Lorenzo, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

Rios, Martin Anthony, Associate of Science

Ristau, Ethan M., Associate of Applied Science: Advanced Manufacturing Technology

Rivard, Molly Caroline, Associate of Applied Science: Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Rizzuto, Jordyn R., Associate of Arts

Roberson, Cody, Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Associate

Roberts, Rex Jeffrey, Associate of Applied Science: Aircraft Technician Airframe | Associate of Applied Science: Aircraft Technician Powerplant | Certificate: Aircraft Mechanic Powerplant | Certificate: Aircraft Mechanic Airframe

Robinson, Lydia Marie, Associate of Arts

Robinson, Nathaniel Alexander, Associate of Applied Science: Biomedical Engineering Technology | Occupational Skills Award: Human Patient Simulation Technology

Robinson, Oviemo Justin, Certificate: Aircraft Structures Mechanic

Robledo, Karissa, Certificate: Electrical Trades

Rocha, Esperanza Analisa, Associate of Arts

Rocha, Leeroy, Associate of Arts

Rodriguez, Aracely, Associate of Applied Science: Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Rodriguez, Arnoldo, Certificate: Diesel Heavy Equipment

Rodriguez, Cameron, Associate of Science

Rodriguez, Christian, Associate of Applied Science: Automotive Technology | Certificate: Automotive Technology | Certificate: Automotive Performance Specialist | Certificate: Automotive Heating and Air Conditioning Specialist | Certificate: Brake and Front End Specialist | Certificate: Transmission Specialist

Rodriguez, Ismael, Certificate: Information Technology Cybersecurity Specialist | Occupational Skills Award: CompTIA Linux+ Certification Preparation | Occupational Skills Award: Information Technology Specialist

Rodriguez, Ivan, Associate of Arts

Rodriguez, Jasmyne J., Associate of Science

Rodriguez, Jessica, Associate of Applied Science: Advanced Manufacturing Technology

Rodriguez, Jocelyne, Associate of Applied Science: Physical Therapist Assistant

Rodriguez, Julia  Sararose, Certificate: Nurse Aide for Health Care

Rodriguez, Kearah Nichole, Certificate: Nurse Aide for Health Care

Rodriguez, Lauren Amber, Associate of Applied Science: Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Rodriguez, Miguel Angel, Associate of Applied Science: Business Management and Technology | Certificate: Small Business Management | Occupational Skills Award: Retail Management | Occupational Skills Award: Leadership Theory & Practice | Occupational Skills Award: Project Management

Rodriguez, Victoria L., Certificate: Cake Decorating

Rodriguez Lara de Castro, Mónica Isela, Associate of Arts

Rodriguez Mendez, Aldo, Associate of Applied Science: Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Rolden, Alejandra, Certificate: Nurse Aide for Health Care

Romero, Elena Maria, Occupational Skills Award: Cyber First Responders

Romero, Melissa Kay, Associate of Applied Science: Physical Therapist Assistant

Romero, Sergio, Certificate: Manufacturing Skills Trade Helper

Rouse, Nicholas, Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Associate | Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Associate

Rowse, Aimee, Associate of Applied Science: Health Information Technology

Ruark, Michaela Lee, Associate of Applied Science: Occupational Therapy Assistant

Rubio, Joshua Hugo, Occupational Skills Award: Information Technology Specialist

Rucker, Matthew Gregory, Certificate: Manufacturing Skills Trade Helper | Certificate: Production Tool Operator/Maintenance Assistant

Ruiz, Carlos Angel, Certificate: Plumber's Helper

Ruiz-Vargas, Mayra, Certificate: Healthcare Technician: Phlebotomy

Russell, Shantravia J'shonik, Certificate: Nurse Aide for Health Care

Ryan, Kyle D., Associate of Arts

S

Salas, Luis Alder, Associate of Applied Science: Advanced Manufacturing Technology

Salas, Mitchel Frank, Certificate: Advanced Diesel Heavy Equipment | Certificate: Diesel Heavy Equipment

Salazar, Adrienne G., Associate of Applied Science: Biomedical Engineering Technology

Salazar, Anthony, Certificate: Plumber's Helper

Salazar, Carlos, Certificate: Diesel Heavy Equipment

Salazar, Susie J., Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Salazar, Yesenia, Associate of Applied Science: Baking and Pastry Arts | Certificate: Artisan Breads & Specialty Desserts | Certificate: Chocolates and Plated Desserts | Certificate: Cake Decorating

Saldana, Adrian H., Certificate: Transmission Specialist | Certificate: Brake and Front End Specialist | Certificate: Automotive Performance Specialist | Certificate: Automotive Technology | Certificate: Heating and Air Conditioning Specialist | Associate of Applied Science: Automotive Technology

Salinas, Bryanna Dianne, Associate of Arts

Salinas, Jorge G., Certificate: Aircraft Mechanic Airframe | Certificate: Aircraft Mechanic Powerplant | Associate of Applied Science: Aircraft Technician Airframe | Associate of Applied Science: Aircraft Technician Powerplant

Samaniego, Jacob Isaiah, Associate of Arts

Sanchez, Apolinar, Associate of Arts

Sanchez, Josue, Associate of Arts

Sanchez, Kayla, Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Sanchez, Keith Corrigan, Associate of Applied Science: Occupational Therapy Assistant

Sanchez, Marlene, Associate of Arts

Sanchez, Monica Chavez, Associate of Applied Science: Occupational Therapy Assistant

Sanchez, Sabrina Renee, Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Sanchez III, Leonard, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance | Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Associate | Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Mechanic | Associate of Applied Science: Advanced Manufacturing Technology

Sanchez-Arvizu, Diana, Associate of Arts

Sanchez-Rodriguez, Gabriela J., Associate of Applied Science: Culinary Arts | Certificate: Culinary Studies

Santos, Sean Michael, Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Sauceda, Brittany Nicole, Associate of Science

Saunders, Cortlan R., Associate of Arts

Savage, Paxton John, Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Associate

Schaefer, Korey Aaron, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology Cybersecurity Specialist | Certificate: Information Technology Cybersecurity Specialist | Occupational Skills Award: CompTIA Security+ Certification Preparation | Occupational Skills Award: Cyber First Responders

Schmidt, Barret William, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology Cybersecurity Specialist | Certificate: Information Technology Cybersecurity Specialist | Occupational Skills Award: CompTIA Linux+ Certification Preparation | Occupational Skills Award: CompTIA Security+ Certification Preparation | Occupational Skills Award: Cyber First Responders | Occupational Skills Award: Information Technology Specialist

Schulze, Samantha Kay, Associate of Applied Science: Health Information Technology

Sealy, Jenna K., Associate of Arts

Searles, Kaela A., Associate of Arts

Seavey, Jacob Aaron, Certificate: Construction Technology

Sekula, Justin T., Associate of Applied Science: Advanced Manufacturing Technology

Serafin, Daniel A., Associate of Applied Science: Automotive Technology | Certificate: Automotive Performance Specialist | Certificate: Transmission Specialist

Servantez, Alejandro Adan, Certificate: Information Technology Cybersecurity Specialist | Occupational Skills Award: CompTIA Security+ Certification Preparation | Occupational Skills Award: CompTIA Linux+ Certification Preparation | Occupational Skills Award: Cyber First Responders

Shahid, Furzein, Certificate: Manufacturing Skills Trade Helper | Certificate: Production Tool Operator/Maintenance Assistant

Shanklin II, Steven Dale, Certificate: Electrical Trades Helper

Sheridan, Thomas Richard, Associate of Applied Science: Automotive Technology | Certificate: Transmission Specialist | Certificate: Automotive Technology | Certificate: Performance Specialist | Certificate: Automotive Heating and Air Conditioning Specialist | Certificate: Brake and Front End Specialist

Sherinian, Antony, Associate of Arts in Teaching

Sherman, Christopher Chong, Associate of Science

Sherrill, Travis Evan, Associate of Applied Science: Construction Technology | Certificate: Construction Technology

Shumway, James C., Associate of Arts

Sierra, Virginia Faith, Associate of Arts

Silva, Jaden R., Associate of Arts

Simmons, Narto L., Associate of Applied Science: Invasive Cardiovascular Technology

Simms, Brandy Shenay, Associate of Science

Simone, Charles S., Associate of Arts

Smalls, IV, Gus, Associate of Applied Science: Occupational Therapy Assistant

Smith, Shantay Michelle, Associate of Arts

Solis, Chastity, Associate of Arts in Teaching

Sommers, David A., Associate of Arts

Soria,OrlandoDaniel, Certificate: Brake and Front End Specialist

Sosa, Hannah Sophia, Certificate: Nurse Aide For Health care

Soto, Sierra Nicole, Associate of Arts

Steck-Garcia, Kianna L., Associate of Arts

Steel, Henriette Leigh, Associate of Science

Stevens, Trinity Kai, Associate of Science

Stewart, Sean Tyler, Associate of Science

Stidom, Indonesia Denise-Earial, Associate of Arts

Stoner, Victoria Lynn, Associate of Arts

Storey, Madeline G., Associate of Arts

Strom, Aleisha Ellen, Associate of Applied Science: Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Sullivan, Jada L., Associate of Arts

Sullivan, Markea Shanice, Associate of Science

Suniga, Riley Scott, Associate of Arts

Sveine, Mason Grey, Certificate: Electrical Trades Helper

Szczepankiewicz, Haley A., Associate of Arts

T

Talamantes, Jr. Fernando, Certificate: Nurse Aide For Health care

Talamantes, Jr., Amador, Associate of Arts

Tapia, Diego M., Associate of Arts

Tehas, Mckenzie D., Associate of Arts

Tenorio, Diana E., Associate of Applied Science: Vision Care Technology

Terrazas, Jalisa I., Certificate: Cake Decorating

Tesauro, Josephine E., Associate of Arts

Tezel, Aiden, Certificate: Plumber's Helper

The, Gail Julia, Associate of Science

Thibodeaux, Barbara Nicole, Associate of Applied Science: Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Tillotson, Orion Wade, Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Mechanic | Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Associate | Certificate: Manufacturing Operations Maintenance Mechanic | Certificate: Industrial Maintenance  | Associate of Applied Science: Advanced Manufacturing Technology

Tips, Donna Elaine, Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Tom, Sevren J., Associate of Arts

Tomlin, Kacy Dawn, Associate of Applied Science: Physical Therapist Assistant

Torres, Andrew Michael, Certificate: Electrical Trades

Torres, Brenda Yadira, Associate of Applied Science: Diagnostic Medical Sonography

Torres, Herlinda , Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Torres, Javier, Certificate: Diesel Heavy Equipment

Torres, Perla Estrada, Certificate: Nurse Aide for Health Care

Torres Jr., Gabino , Certificate: Electrical Trades

Tovar, Juliana, Certificate: Aircraft Turbine Mechanic

Trabbold, Jilian Lois, Associate of Science

Tran, Bao Viet, Associate of Applied Science: Automotive Technology | Certificate: Automotive Heating and Air Conditioning Specialist | Certificate: Automotive Performance Specialist | Certificate: Automotive Technology | Certificate: Brake and Front End Specialist  | Certificate: Transmission Specialist

Trejo, Joselin Espinoza, Associate of Arts

Trejo, Luis, Associate of Arts

Trevino, Sandra Erica, Certificate: Cake Decorating | Certificate: Hotel Rooms Division

Trevino Jr., Gilbert, Certificate: Electrical Trades

Trinidad, Jazlyn, Associate of Science

Tu, Ashley Joanne, Associate of Applied Science: Diagnostic Medical Sonography

U

Uballe, Hannah N., Certificate: Cake Decorating

Umphres, Nathan Z., Associate of Arts

Urdiales, Raul, Certificate: Plumber's Helper

Uriegas, Marina D., Certificate: Cake Decorating

V

Valdez, Dominic O., Certificate: Inert Gas GTAW/GMAW Welder | Certificate: Structural/Pipe Layout

Valdez, Isaiah Mark, Certificate: Diesel Heavy Equipment

Valdez, Vanessa Elena, Certificate: Nurse Aide for Health Care

Valdez Morales, Maria Del Carmen, Associate of Arts

Valenciana, Edelmira, Associate of Applied Science: Advanced Manufacturing Technology

Vaquera, Noelani Renee, Associate of Arts

Vara, Zachary, Certificate: Plumber's Helper

Vargas, Victoria Scarlet, Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Vasquez, Angel Robert, Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Mechanic | Certificate: Automated Industrial Process Associate | Certificate: Industrial Maintenance  | Associate of Applied Science: Advanced Manufacturing Technology

Vasquez, Marivel, Associate of Science

Vasquez, Sergio, Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology Network Administrator | Occupational Skills Award: CompTIA Security+ Certification Preparation

Velasco, Lucia, Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Velazquez, Cintia A., Associate of Science

Velazquez, Hannah S., Associate of Arts

Velazquez, Sharon, Certificate: Industrial Maintenance Assistant

Ventura, Avery N., Associate of Applied Science: Vision Care Technology

Vequist, Emma L., Associate of Arts

Villa, Ricardo, Associate of Arts

Villafuerte, Ezequiel, Certificate: Electrical Trades

Villanueva, Alejandro, Certificate: Electrical Trades

Villanueva, Caleb, Certificate: Automotive Technology

Villarreal, Ana Karina, Certificate: Hotel Rooms Division

Villarreal, Arturo Corona, Associate of Arts

Volz, Sandra Elizabeth, Associate of Applied Science: Administrative Office Technology

Vu, Becky K., Associate of Science

W

Walker, Victoria E., Associate of Arts

Wallace, Mylove Kiariah, Associate of Arts

Ward, Arnold Scott, Associate of Applied Science: Business Management and Technology

Warren, Kelsey Marie, Associate of Applied Science: Vision Care Technology

Waters, Mattie S., Associate of Arts

Watts, Daniel Webster, Associate of Applied Science: Restaurant Management

Weaver, Tamia Rose, Certificate: Nurse Aide for Health Care

Webb, Taylor Rae, Associate of Applied Science: Occupational Therapy Assistant

Wedley, Deion A., Certificate: Information Technology Cybersecurity Specialist | Occupational Skills Award: CompTIA Linux+ Certification Preparation | Occupational Skills Award: Information Technology Specialist

Weidenfeller, Kyle T., Associate of Arts

Weiss, Deborah, Associate of Applied Science: Culinary Arts | Associate of Applied Science: Restaurant Management | Certificate: Restaurant Supervision | Certificate: Culinary Studies | Certificate: Catering Management

West, Sarah B., Associate of Arts

White, Charlotte Diane, Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

White, Shelby Lynn, Associate of Science

White, Tiffany A., Certificate: Cake Decorating

Whiting, Tara Techemang, Associate of Applied Science: Physical Therapist Assistant

Wiegel, Clayton K., Associate of Arts

Wieting, Jarrett, Certificate: Diesel Heavy Equipment

Williams, Joshua T., Associate of Science

Williams, Mary Ellen, Associate of Science

Wilsher, Megan Leigh, Associate of Applied Science: Occupational Therapy Assistant

Wilson, Ronasha Sheree, Associate of Science

Woods, LaFydia D., Certificate: MCSE: Server Infrastructure  | Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology Network Administrator  | Occupational Skills Award: Information Technology Specialist | Occupational Skills Award: CompTIA Security+ Certification Preparation

Worawattana, Apichet, Certificate: Collision Technology

Wright, Michael R., Associate of Applied Science: Information Technology Cybersecurity Specialist | Certificate: Information Technology Cybersecurity Specialist | Occupational Skills Award: CompTIA Security+ Certification Preparation

Wyatt, Alysha Ellen, Associate of Arts

Y

Yamasaki, Celeste, Certificate: Small Business Management | Occupational Skills Award: Leadership Theory & Practice | Occupational Skills Award: Retail Management

Yigzaw, Daniel, Associate of Applied Science: Radiography Technologist

Young, Catherine, Associate of Science

Young, Christian S., Associate of Applied Science: Baking and Pastry Arts | Certificate: Artisan Breads & Specialty Desserts | Certificate: Cake Decorating

Young, Sara Ann, Occupational Skills Award: Web Designer Apprentice I

Z

Zamarripa, Lee  Michael, Certificate: Nurse Aide for Health Care

Zamora, Alexis N., Certificate: Manufacturing Skills Trade Helper | Certificate: Production Tool Operator/Maintenance Assistant

Zamora, Lily Anna, Associate of Arts

Zapata, Cesar Maximiliano, Certificate: Power Generation and Alternative Energy | Certificate: Power Generation and Alternative Energy | Occupational Skills Award: Power Generation and Alternative Energy

Zapata, Nicole, Associate of Science

Zaragoza, Gunner Lee, Associate of Applied Science: Occupational Therapy Assistant

Zarriello, Alana Grace, Associate of Arts

Zavala, Abel, Certificate: Advanced Diesel Heavy Equipment | Certificate: Diesel Heavy Equipment

Zuniga, Leticia Maria, Associate of Art